Through Feb. 20 |
---|
MEN |
Three |
Martin Fourcade, France, biathlon, 3 gold.
Simen Hegstad Krueger, Norway, cross-country skiing, 2 gold, 1 silver.
Andreas Wellinger, Germany, ski jumping, 1 gold, 2 silver.
Robert Johansson, Norway, ski jumping, 1 gold, 2 bronze.
Two |
---|
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo, Norway, cross-country skiing, 2 gold.
U.S. & World
Marcel Hirscher, Austria, alpine skiing, 2 gold.
Scott Moir, Canada, figure skating, 2 gold.
Tobias Arlt, Germany, luge, 2 gold.
Tobias Wendl, Germany, luge, 2 gold.
Johan Andre Forfang, Norway, ski jumping, 1 gold, 1 silver.
Johannes Thingnes Boe, Norway, biathlon, 1 gold, 1 silver.
Martin Johnsrud Sundby, Norway, cross-country skiing, 1 gold, 1 silver.
Ted Jan Blomen, Canada, speedskating, 1 gold, 1 silver.
David Gleirscher, Austria, luge, 1 gold, 1 bronze.
Eric Frenzel, Germany, nordic combined, 1 gold, 1 bronze.
Eric Radford, Canada, figure skating, 1 gold, 1 bronze.
Johannes Ludwig, Germany, luge, 1 gold, 1 bronze.
Kamil Stoch, Poland, ski jumping, 1 gold, 1 bronze.
Alexander Bolshunov, OA Russia, cross-country skiing, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Alexis Pinturault, France, alpine skiing, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Beat Feuz, Switzerland, alpine skiing, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Denis Spitsov, OA Russia, cross-country skiing, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Emil Hegle Svendsen, Norway, biathlon, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Georg Fischler, Austria, luge, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Kjetil Jansrud, Norway, alpine skiing, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Peter Penz, Austria, luge, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Alex Shibutani, United States, figure skating, 2 bronze.
Dominik Windisch, Italy, biathlon, 2 bronze.
WOMEN |
---|
Three |
Laura Dahlmeier, Germany, biathlon, 2 gold, 1 bronze.
Anastasiya Kuzmina, Slovakia, biathlon, 1 gold, 2 silver.
Charlotte Kalla, Sweden, cross-country, 1 gold, 2 silver.
Marit Bjorgen, Norway, cross-country, 1 gold, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Two |
---|
Choi Minjeong, South Korea, short track speedskating, 2 gold.
Natalie Geisenberger, Germany, luge, 2 gold.
Ragnhild Haga, Norway, cross-country, 2 gold.
Tessa Virtue, Canada, figure skating, 2 gold.
Arianna Fontana, Italy, short track speedskating, 1 gold, 1 silver.
Ireen Wust, Netherlands, speedskating, 1 gold, 1 silver.
Nao Kodaira, Japan, speedskating, 1 gold, 1 silver.
Stina Nilsson, Sweden, cross-country, 1 gold, 1 silver.
Anais Bescond, France, biathlon, 1 gold, 1 bronze.
Jorien Ter Mors, Netherlands, short track speedskating, 1 gold, 1 bronze.
Meagan Duhamel, Canada, figure skating, 1 gold, 1 bronze.
Marte Olsbu, Norway, biathlon, 2 silver.
Alex Gough, Canada, luge, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Miho Takagi, Japan, speedskating, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Tiril Eckhoff, Norway, biathlon, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Yara Van Kerkhof, Netherlands, short track speedskating, 1 silver, 1 bronze.
Kim Boutin, Canada, short track speedskating, 2 bronze.
Krista Parmakoski, Finland, cross-country, 2 bronze.
Maia Shibutani, United States, figure skating, 2 bronze.
Yulia Belorukova, OA Russia, cross-country, 2 bronze.