This year's graduating class will experience a different kind of celebration. To help honor and celebrate their achievement, NBC 5 is featuring photos of graduating seniors online and on-air.
For a chance to be featured on NBCChicago.com and on NBC 5, email a photo along with the graduate's name and school to isee@nbcchicago.com.
Congratulations, Class of 2020!
1224 photos
1/1224
Ariel Grady
Autumn Masters in Business Administration with a concentration in Healthcare Administration
2/1224
David Villarreal
David Villarreal Shepard High School
3/1224
Vanessa Harazin
Angela H. Bridgman H.S.
4/1224
Karen Lunaburg
Anastasia Lunaburg Nathan Hale Middle School
5/1224
Chars Yahoo
Alison & Adam Bogenski Carl Sandburg Middle School Mundelein, IL.
6/1224
Lisa Rumford
Kendall Rumford Illinois State University
7/1224
Georgia Harris-Gill
Curie High School 2020 Graduation
8/1224
Rosa Garcia
Aidan Christopher Garcia Instituto Health Science Career Academy, Chicago, IL
9/1224
Maria Opena
Kevin Open Maine East Hgh School 2020 Will be going to Northwestern University this fall
10/1224
Julie Shore
Ashley Yuknis
11/1224
Michael Richard Costa
Mikail Dukes
12/1224
T & M Lally
Charles Lally U. of I. at Urbana-Champaign Entering: Tulane University Law School
13/1224
M.Trevino
Angela Trevino – Graduate from Aurora University
14/1224
Roxany Arjona
Xavier Novelo Goethe Elementary School
15/1224
Bruce Nelson North Chicago High School
16/1224
Chars Yahoo
Alison Bogenski Carl Sandburg Middle School Mundelein IL
17/1224
Tonya Riste
18/1224
Cynthia Moreno
Julissa Gomez Mother McAuley Liberal Arts High School Heading to Loyola University Chicago
19/1224
cindy chavarria
Joshua Mendoza Newton Bateman Elementary School - Chicago , Illinois
20/1224
cassandraalvarez925
Cassandra Alvarez Morton East High school
21/1224
Barbara Rothschild
Lily Interlochen High School
22/1224
Dawn Halbert
Channing Ratcliff Chicago Quest Charter School
23/1224
Kirsten Grosskopf
Grace Grosskopf Metea Valley High School
24/1224
Madeline
Ivan Maldonado Chicago Bulls College Prep High School
25/1224
maria
Christopher M.
26/1224
Hope Williams
Hadley Williams 2020 High School Graduate Wheaton Academy
27/1224
Wendy Johnson
Kearra L. Johnson Noble Street College Prep Attending University of Illinois-Urbana Champaign
28/1224
Maggie Reese
Matt Johnson Prairie Junior High
29/1224
Irene Saucedo
Julian A Ruiz Lake View High School
30/1224
Karen Kulanda
Camille Rose K. Southern Illinois University
31/1224
Dynesha Greene-Williams
Donte Williams Jr MacArthur Middle School in Berkeley, Illinois
32/1224
Rachel McDermott
Lillian Kindergarten
33/1224
GEOVANNI GONZALEZ
Geovanni Gonzalez Steinmetz College Prep High School Heading to Louisiana State University
34/1224
Mary Robinson
Mary Robinson Southland College Preparatory Charter High School Heading to University of Virginia as a Biology Major
35/1224
Anabel Mikolay
Thomas Alexander M. Warrentownship High School Heading to University North Carolina Charlotte
36/1224
Richard Galeczka
Kristina Galeczka Grayslake Central High School
37/1224
lynn garrett
Paige Garrett Indiana State University
38/1224
Sandra Usher
Zion Benton High School
39/1224
Jermeise Steele
Derrick T. Stokes St. Ignatius College Prep Will be attending University of Illinois-Urbana-Champaign
40/1224
Judy
Alexis Ayala-Rios
41/1224
Daphine Lenton
Nia Lauren Smart Trinity High School, River Forest, IL Heading to Southern A&M in Baton Rouge, LA
42/1224
Sauseda, Leilah
Viet Vo Von Steuben Metropolitan High School
43/1224
Debbie Palm
Emmalee Pentek Augustana College
44/1224
St. Pius V Cristo Rey High School
45/1224
Yamel Saavedra
Yuri Walter Payton College Preparatory High School Heading to UCLA
46/1224
Jody Murphy
Meghan Murphy Bradley University in Peoria, IL.
47/1224
Ty Townsend
JEREMIAH JOHNSON II OAK PARK & RIVER FOREST HIGH SCHOOL
48/1224
Kathy Lynn
Keara Meehan Iowa State University
49/1224
Miguel Aponte
Miguel Aponte Northwestern University
50/1224
Arisha Keshwani
Arisha Keshwani Northside College Prep
51/1224
Mary and Scott Rafferty
Daniel Joseph McGhee Loyola Academy Will attend University of Illinois, Computer Science
52/1224
dulce orocio
Angel Espinoza Helen C. Peirce School of International Studies
53/1224
Vanessa Robinson
Jayvon Parker Augustana College
54/1224
jory eaton
Molly Eaton West Leyden High School Heading to University of Iowa
55/1224
Emily Cortes
Isabella Cortes Oswego East High School
56/1224
Mary Raether
Jason Raether University of Illinois in Champaign, IL
57/1224
mjanneth25
Juan Mejia John W Garvy Elementary School
58/1224
Cynthia Andrews
Lourdes Andrews St. Laurence High School Attending Northern Illinois University-Biological Sciences
59/1224
tonee quach
Nicholas Senn Attending University Of Wisconsin Madison/ Nurse
60/1224
angeliqb
61/1224
Geraldine Mercer
Nahjee Pratt Waukegan Township High School
62/1224
Gabriella Burns Dominican University
63/1224
Paulette Marino
Vince Marino St. Ignatius College Prep Vince will study business at Boston College.
64/1224
BJ and Scott Young
Jordan Young Naperville North High School Attending Vassar College
65/1224
Megan Cosgrove
Courtney C. Illinois State University - Early Childhood Education
66/1224
Tonia Jaber
Luke Jaber St. Laurence High School Heading to University of Illinois at Chicago
67/1224
Anna Shelton
DePaul BS Computer Science
68/1224
Deidra Walton
Da’von Rice Innovations High School in Chicago
69/1224
Donald J. Dew
Adia Simone Dew Northern Illinois University Communications Major
70/1224
trikappa
Peyton Horn Andrean High School in Gary, Indiana Attending Manchester College
71/1224
Jennifer Atadero
Jaime Atadero Marian Central High School Attending Baylor University, BS Biology
72/1224
Erica McInnis
73/1224
Carol Malia/ aunty of Aly
Aly Mathias Peotone High School
74/1224
jpablin7
Bryan Núñez Streamwood High School
75/1224
Sheila Mangaser-Ross
Alicia Monet Adams Homewood Flossmoor High School
76/1224
Amal Cardona
Kaitlyn Crespo Von Steuben High School
77/1224
Magdali Lopez
Andy De Leon
78/1224
Dotty Griggs
Emily Griggs University of Illinois Speech and Hearing Science
79/1224
Ketesha Melendez
Kamden Payne Whitney M Young Magnet High School
80/1224
Donna Diamond
Gompers Jr. High School
81/1224
Mike Van Etten
Kelly Van Etten
82/1224
Cynthia gonzalez
José Hall Muchin College Prep High School
83/1224
Fallon
Kela Charo Butler Brenneman Elementary
84/1224
PAUL HORVATH
Laszlo Horvath Lakes Community High School Heading to University of Alabama
85/1224
Lisa Ream
Rachel (Left) and Alyssa (Right) Ream both graduated Magna Cum Laude from Illinois State University with degrees in Advanced Marketing Analytics and Integrated Marketing Communications.
86/1224
LATANYA SMITH
Jahaziel White ISU-Illinois State University Bachelor in Fine Arts
87/1224
Alissa Nataupsky
Sadie McGowan Niles West High School
88/1224
EBELINE RAMIREZ
Jose-Vidal Maldonado Hammond Academy of Science and Technology
89/1224
Jordan Gasby
Jordan Alma College located in Alma, Michigan
90/1224
julia bellamy
Jalen Waubonsie Valley High School in Aurora Attending the University of Kentucky in the fall majoring in business
91/1224
Grace Sawin
Katherine “Kate” Sawin Northside College Prep Will attend Cornell University
92/1224
Alicia Alvarez
Elgin High School
93/1224
latina OC
Ryan P O’Connell St Rita of Cascia High School Heading to Illinois State University
94/1224
alicia murchison
95/1224
Claudia Molina
MaryJane Molina Muchin College Prep, Chicago,IL
96/1224
Traci Lowery
Cheyanne Lowery Newark Community High School – Newark IL
97/1224
Stacy Alford
DeJ’anay Green Morton High School, Hammond, IN
98/1224
Tiffany Bell
DeVon Casey Columbia College Chicago, Acoustics & Sound Engineering
99/1224
Richard Wolski
Amanda Wolski Lane Tech College Prep
100/1224
Jennifer Hanik
Brandon Hanik Carthage College
101/1224
MariaMartha Rodriguez
Julian Rodriguez Rolling Meadows High School Heading to Harper College – Sports Communications
102/1224
marivel cintron
Jose I Aranda Jr Morton West High School
103/1224
M O'Neill
Hannah O’Neill
104/1224
Katrina Barner
VICTORIA BARNER 8TH GRADE LINDBLOM MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY H.S. AC GRADUATE PROGRAM
105/1224
Kyra A. Bell Prairie View A&M University
106/1224
Terrance Mathus
Janell M. Mathus, M.D. University of Illinois College of Medicine at Rockford
107/1224
DENISE CARMODY
Reilly Carmody Plainfield Central High School
108/1224
Allison Clymer
Allison Clymer Oklahoma State University
109/1224
Lilian Olvera
Jeremiah Olvera Noble Street College Prep
110/1224
Leslie Ramirez
Arianna Mateo Golder College Prep
111/1224
Ann Marie Lampariello-Perez
Michaela Perez Elmhurst College
112/1224
Isabel
Max Sombong St. Anne School, Lansing, IL
113/1224
cmadams94
Arissa Isabel Adams Glenbard East High School
114/1224
Doug Spaete
Grant S Glenbrook South High School Attending Purdue University
115/1224
Maria Mendoza
Ana Janet Ochoa Lane Tech High School Heading to University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
116/1224
SLW
Aleesa Wright Walther Christian Academy in Melrose Park, IL
117/1224
Glenbard South, Glen Ellyn
118/1224
Dorsey, Tinisha
Dallys Dorsey Waubonsie Valley High School, Aurora, IL Heading to DePaul University, Chicago IL
119/1224
Marianne Reinecke
Katie Cameron Aurora University
120/1224
GigiAndrea
Jacob Ornelas Crystal Lake Central High School
121/1224
Yahoo! Warning
Katrina “Kat” Perry Huntley High School
122/1224
Heather Murray
Zack Murray Lockport Township High School
123/1224
The Thornton Family
Kameron Thornton Plainfield South High School Attending Joliet Junior College in the Fall
124/1224
Bernard Jakes
Erika Jakes Elmhurst College in Elmhurst, IL.
125/1224
Trina Graham-Hodo
Madison Hodo Ogden International High School Attending Seton Hall University
126/1224
Shekinah Carrera
Armani Carrera Jane Addams Jr. High Schaumburg
127/1224
Matias Sotelo
128/1224
Susan Thornton
Patrick Thornton Lake Zurich High School Will Attend Harvard University
129/1224
Shekinah Carrera
Katiana Brañes Glenside Middle School, Glendale Heights
130/1224
Michelle Blechman
Eve Blechman Leslie University
131/1224
Penny Alcala
Amelia-Grace Dooley Barrington High School
132/1224
monikat123
Jacub Trippiedi
133/1224
Anael Bermeo
134/1224
Kelitha Perry-Bannister
Jared Perry Fenwick High School
135/1224
Denise
Kayleen Sebo Conant High School Heading to University of Dubuque
136/1224
Elizabeth Kuziela
Joseph & Venicio Kuziela (twins) Lincoln Park High School
137/1224
Jeffrey Sobczak
Jefferson Sobczak James B Conant High School Attending U of I pathways @ Harper in the Fall
138/1224
Kimberly K Collins
Iraca Wesley Philander Smith College in Little Rock, Arkansas
139/1224
Sheila Rivera
Genesis Rivera Chicago High School for the Arts
140/1224
Diane Malsom
Lauren Daggett – Chicago, IL – BS in Nursing – Purdue University
141/1224
Maria Tovar
Christian Tovar Loyola University
142/1224
Oscar Jurado
Isabella Limbel
143/1224
Shari Horvat
John Horvat Minooka Community High School
144/1224
Beth Jarchow
Lincoln Way Central High School summa cum laude
145/1224
kim holmes
Benet Academy
146/1224
Linda Quezada
Nyles Quezada South Elgin High School
147/1224
Lisa
Christopher Henry Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep Attending Morehouse College in the Fall
148/1224
Kimberly Young
Aja Simone’ Smith UIC College Prep Attending Spelman College for the Fall Semester.
149/1224
Deborah Szarek-Peso
Matthew Tan Bolingbrook High School Heading to UIC
150/1224
Lisa Whitehead
Alexis Whitehead Highland High School Planning On Attending Valparaiso University
151/1224
Jesus Romero
Magali Romero
152/1224
Allan F. Benson
Caden Carnes Lisle Junior High School
153/1224
Yvonne LaGrone (mother)
William L. Denison University Attending Law School in the Fall
154/1224
Elizabeth Marquez
Kayla Marquez DePaul University Bachelor of Arts in Communication minor in Hospitality
155/1224
Ashake Banks
Proviso West High School
156/1224
Amy Marciniak
Myles, Julia and Luke Marciniak Montini Catholic
157/1224
DeRue, Lin
University of Arizona Political Science Major
158/1224
Kennedi R.
Sarah Goode High School
159/1224
Maria Soto
Junior Soto Harvard High School
160/1224
maricella espinoza
161/1224
Veronica Mascote
Angela Mascote
Larkin High School, Art Academy
162/1224
Sadie Pirkle
Sadie Pirkle Waubonsie Valley High School
163/1224
Nancy O’Neal
Jordan O’Neal
Evanston Township High School
Attending Western Michigan University in the fall
164/1224
Sandra Durante
Brandon D.
165/1224
Verae Fields
Verae Fields Waubonsie Valley High School Aurora,IL Will be attending Northern Illinois University
166/1224
jillian877
Madison Sturm Michigan State University
167/1224
Lechia Childress
Anthony Childress, Jr. Epic Academy High School
168/1224
VICTORIA SULLIVAN
Jason Sullivan Central Michigan University
169/1224
Diane Jarosik
Joseph Trepachko Plainfield North High School Heading to Illinois State
170/1224
Taylor Wilson
Taylor Wilson Highland High School Kishwaukee College in Malta, IL Majoring in Nursing
171/1224
Beth Jarchow
Lincoln Way Central High School. summa cum laude
172/1224
linda burke
173/1224
Val Gabrione
Anthony Gabrione Naperville North High School in Naperville, IL Heading to Miami University in Oxford, OH
174/1224
Evelyn
Crystal Rodriguez Illinois State University Future teacher for deaf and hard of hearing/special education
175/1224
Peter Blake
Mattie Blake Oak Park River Forest High School Attending Illinois State University, School of Nursing
176/1224
Monica Altahona
St. Bartholomew School Attending Saint Patrick High School
177/1224
J
Max Streibich Minooka Community High School Attending Monmouth College
178/1224
Bridget Davis
Declan T Davis Walter Payton College Prep
179/1224
CRingo
Brianna Ringo Kenwood Academy High School Heading to Howard University
180/1224
Gabrielle
Danielle Dominguez Maine East High School
181/1224
knew7226
Angelina Newcomb Plainfield North
182/1224
Donna Shaults
Alex Shaults Willowbrook High School (Villa Park) Going to University of Michigan
183/1224
melanie dausch
Max Dausch UIC Chicago, summa cum laude Moriah Wheeler Columbia College Chicago, summa cum laude
184/1224
Robert Zinkiewicz
Emmily Zinkiewicz Carthage College
185/1224
Henry Soto
Henry Lake Central High School in St. John, Indiana
186/1224
Nakisha Lee
Brendyn Nehemiah Shields
187/1224
Alyssa Taylor
Reese Brown Lake Central High School Attending Purdue University
188/1224
Karen Henderson
Bryce Henderson Minooka Community High School
189/1224
AJD
Alex Defrancesco University of Illinois at Chicago Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering
190/1224
scott monaco
Kristen Grayslake North High School University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee
191/1224
katie kotecki
Julie Hurley Schaumburg High School Attending Harper College
192/1224
Tatiana Pacheco
Crystal Pacheco George Washington High School Attending Columbia College Chicago
193/1224
Josie Schopen
Grace I. Schopen East Aurora High School
194/1224
tyretha green
Kyiare Murray Oak Park River Forest High School
195/1224
MICHAEL BROTNOW
Matt Brotnow West Chicago High School Attending University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign.
196/1224
Lisa Lysen
Dani ProkopHigh Harry D Jacobs High School Attending Loyola University Chicago
197/1224
Ronna Reznik
Emily Reznik Lake Central High School – St. John, Indiana Attending Indiana University Northwest
198/1224
Stephanie Walker
Faith Brown Fenwick High School
199/1224
Keila Diaz Roberto Clemente High School
200/1224
Chris Schneider
Trent Schneider Lake Central High School Attending Indiana University
201/1224
Linda Bohde
Jacob Bohde University of Iowa Bachelors in Mechanical Engineering Angelina Bohde Lockport Township High School
202/1224
Lau Mancilla
Miguel Espinoza Kankakee High School
203/1224
Rhonda McFarland
204/1224
Veronica Kretz
Andrea Kretz Warren Township High School, Gurnee, IL
205/1224
Lisa Gold
Sam Gold Crown Point High School Attending Loyola University Chicago
206/1224
LaTisha Delaney
Kyla RN/BSN Valparaiso University Kyle 8th grade Scott Middle School, Hammond, IN
207/1224
Leiani
208/1224
Melanie Williams
Gary Comer High School
209/1224
Sandra Talavera
Jessica Oiliva Ybarra University of Evansville
210/1224
Amy Gidley
Kylie Gidley Merrillville High School Future plans are going to college to become a Surgeon
211/1224
J
Max Streibich Minooka Community High School Attending Monmouth College
212/1224
Leiani Maldonado Morton High School - Hammond, Indiana
213/1224
Nicole Krebs
Marissa Krebs University of Illinois Bobby Krebs Illinois State University
214/1224
Ana Saavedra
Ana Laura Saavedra Johns Hopkins University School of Nursing
215/1224
Bret
Stephanie Belfor Naperville North High School
216/1224
Michelle Sopko
Addison Sopko St. Laurence High School Attending Illinois State University
217/1224
Nivia Thomas
Jovon Brown Dekalb IL High School
218/1224
herbie Alvarez oswego east high school
219/1224
Hutchings, Doug
Olivia Hutchings Rosary High School Attending Aurora Purdue University – Engineering/Polytechnic
220/1224
AOL
221/1224
Tricia Burns
Ryan Burns Mundelein High School
222/1224
Sandy Wilkinson
Brooke Wilkinson
223/1224
MYRA VALERA
224/1224
Rebecca Wheeler
Sophie Wheeler Buffalo Grove High School Attending Iowa State University
225/1224
Joann Stewart
Allie Stewart Deerfield High School
226/1224
dulce orocio
Angel Espinoza Helen C. Peirce School of International Studies
227/1224
Andy Woodward
Josh Smoot Aurora Christian High School
228/1224
Marisol Lopez/USA
229/1224
Kathy Ragland
Thornwood High School
230/1224
Dawn Benaitis
Adelyn (Addi) Benaitis Naperville North High School Attending University of Iowa
231/1224
Matthew Collins Valparaiso High School Attending Purdue University
232/1224
morrison96
Jason Morrison Lake Zurich High School Attending University of Wisconsin Milwaukee for Industrial Engineering
233/1224
SHARITA
Leah Hilliard Proviso East High School Indiana State University
234/1224
sue bailey
Maddie B. Lake Central HS, St. John, IN Attending Purdue University
235/1224
Natalie
Brock Bevil Lake Central High School St. John, Indiana Will attend Benedictine University this fall to study business and play baseball
236/1224
Ren Valeroso
Stevenson High school
237/1224
Larry Weinger
Benjamin Weingerboth New York University
238/1224
Lolaryutuytuy Johnson
Nazhe’ Ahriel James University of Chicago
239/1224
Wendy Riback
Jeremy Riback Stevenson High School, Lincolnshire, IL Attending University of Kansas
240/1224
Charwana morgan
Shawn Wilson Eastern Illinois University
241/1224
Irene Alfaro
Irene Alfaro Loyola University Chicago, Psychology Major
242/1224
Lauren Saban
Jessie Saban UIUC, Bachelors in Social Work
243/1224
sandra.ill@hotmail.com
Jose Martinez Woubonsse Community College Nursing Program
244/1224
INDIA NOBLES
Jeremiah Nobles Marian Catholic High School
245/1224
Rosanna Signore
Sabrina Nicosia Lewis University
246/1224
Maria Trejo
Leslie Carrillo
247/1224
carey murphy
Jack Murphy Glenbard West High School Attending Montana State
248/1224
Kendall Means
21st Century Charter High School Attending Ball State University for Business Management
249/1224
Donna Shaults
Alex S. Willowbrook High School Villa Park, IL
250/1224
Sandy Cwiertnia
Cassidy Cwiertnia Lake Zurich High School Attending Goshen College to study sign language interpretation and transliteration
251/1224
mayra andrade
Northside College Prep
252/1224
Stella Eldridge
Olivia Robinson West Aurora High School Attending Waubonsee Community College for Phlebotomy
253/1224
Kelly Murphy
Connor Murphy Carl Sandburg High School
254/1224
Shirley Dupree
Caleb Dupree Moody Bible Institute B.A. in Urban Ministries
255/1224
Maria Zagal Julio2280
Guadalupe González Saint Mary’s College Attending Norte Dame
256/1224
Lisa McMahon
Triplets Lakes High School with Honors and in the National Honor Society
257/1224
Walsh, Molly (Contractor-NBCUniversal)
Molly Walsh Columbia College Chicago with a BA in Journalism
258/1224
Kim
Kai Moon Binghamton University
259/1224
Camille Chambers
Ruben Jones & Ronnie Jones Gavit HS Hammond, IN Attending Navy & United States Army (respectively)
260/1224
Carol Patton
Bradley Patton Lake Park High School
261/1224
Lisa Chu
Gianna Chu Arlington Heights
262/1224
Stephanie Burdiak
Meghan Fitzpatrick Neuqua Valley High School, Naperville, IL Attending Butler University
263/1224
Rithika Bhattaram
Rithika Bhattaram Adlai E Stevenson High School
264/1224
Brian Sampias
Ava Sampias, Neuqua Valley High School, Attending University of Iowa Madeline Sampias, Neuqua Valley High School, Attending Loyola of Chicago Abby Quinn, Plainfield North High School, Attending Jacksonville University Cole Sampias, Neuqua Valley High School, Attending University of Colorado Boulder
265/1224
jen oshea
Lilly O’Shea Valparaiso High School in Valparaiso, Indiana
266/1224
Leorys A. De La Cruz
Exavier A. De La Cruz Pritzker College Prep Attending UIC to study Neuroscience & Music
267/1224
Lau Mancilla
Miguel Espinoza Kankakee High School
268/1224
Elizabeth Cabrales
Leandra Cabrales Marian Catholic Attending Illinois State University to study psychology
269/1224
Andrea Hicks
Jordyn Hicks Southland College Prep High School in Richton Park, IL
270/1224
SANDY L NORTHCUTT
Brayden Northcutt Mendota High School
271/1224
jszaradowski@juno.com
Emma Meador Plainfield South High School
272/1224
Heather Davern
273/1224
TERESA SOREN
Sadie
274/1224
Myrna Reynoso
Natalie Reynoso Glenbard West High School
275/1224
Claudia Gonzalez
Juan Gutierrez
276/1224
Kristen M Nagel
277/1224
raquel despe
Brandon Despe Glenbard West High School
278/1224
Renea Otis
Evan Plessinger Lake Central High School
279/1224
Danielle Renee
Michael D.C Williams Fenwick High School Attending Adrian College in Michigan
280/1224
Denise
University of Illinois College of Medicine at Rockford
281/1224
Kristy Seidel
Zach Seidel Oswego East High School Attending University of Nebraska
282/1224
Laura
Emma Jessen Willowbrook High School Attending University of Illinois Chicago
283/1224
Janelle Rydberg
Sami Rydberg Attending University of Iowa
284/1224
Jennifer Hook
Calvin Hook Grant Community High School Attending College of Lake County & UW Milwaukee
285/1224
James and Susan Lant
Gavin Lant Plainfield North High School Attending University of Nebraska majoring in Engineering
286/1224
Judy Pappageorge
Matthew Pappageorge Adlai E. Stevenson High School Attending University of Illinois Champaign/Urbana
287/1224
Courtney Perkins
Saniyah Perkins Johnnie Colemon Academy
288/1224
Lott, Aaron
Devin Lott Turner-Drew Language Academy
289/1224
Kerry Cooper
Caden Cooper Lake Central High School St. John, IN Attending Purdue University Northwest
290/1224
the_lindholms
Caden Lindholm Richmond Burton Community High School Attending Lake Forest College
291/1224
Jean Walters
Allison Walters James B. Conant High School in Hoffman Estates, IL
292/1224
hailey adams
Ashley Adams Elmwood Park High School Attending Drake University
293/1224
Kelly Sena
Olimpia Rodriguez University of Illinois
294/1224
Lott, Aaron
Dorian Coleman Morgan Park High School
295/1224
raquel rodriguez
Attending University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign
296/1224
tina zahorsky
Nolan Zahorsky Lake Central High School Attending Purdue University
297/1224
Ana Schiller
Daniel Schiller Brown University
298/1224
Julie Biancardi
Kelli Biancardi Lake Central High School in St. John, Indiana Attending Bethel University
299/1224
Laura Duncan-Aldrich
Charles I. Duncan Beaubien Elementary Chicago, Il
300/1224
lisa meier
Jessica Meier Hanover Central High School Cedar Lake Indiana
301/1224
Jodi Olah
Conner Olah Highland High School in Highland, Indiana Attending Purdue University Northwest in Hammond, IN
302/1224
Sean Bentley
Jayla Celeste Attending Michigan State University
303/1224
Quinn, Kristina (NBCUniversal)
Anthony Carlson Hersey High School
304/1224
Liebau, Rebecca A
Morgan Warren Township High School Attending Winona State University
305/1224
Sheila Scott
Alyiaha and Alicia Griffin East Aurora High School – Aurora Illinois
306/1224
Kyle Rizzo
Lilly Rizzo Lake Central High School Attending Carthage College
307/1224
Dionne Barnett
Ashtyn Barnett Hanover Central HS Cedar Lake, IN Attending DePauw University
308/1224
Cristina Montoyayygggv.
Sarahi Gomez William Dever
309/1224
Amy Alonso
Edward Alonso Lake Central High School St.John, IN
310/1224
danny.dilallo@att.net
Kathryn Rita Dilallo
311/1224
Erin Bettenhausen
Madison Bettenhausen Peotone High School Plans to become a Physical Therapist
312/1224
Geri Cook
Kennedy Cook University of Iowa
313/1224
Azucena Hernandez
Isaac Herrera Proviso Math and Science Academy en Forest Park, IL Attending University of Illinois in Urbana- Champaign
314/1224
Lesia Banks
Sivad Pope O.W. Huth Middle School
315/1224
Christine DuPilka
Sara Schubach Oswego East High School
316/1224
Katherine Cuevas
Anthony Xavier Cuevas Morton West High School Majoring in Computer Engineering at DePaul University
317/1224
Asante, Emma (NBCUniversal, WMAQ)
Kathy Olivia Moran West Chicago School of the Arts
318/1224
Lisa Devona
Tommy Devona Harry D Jacobs HS, Algonquin Attending University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
319/1224
R Foster
320/1224
Pamela Katz
Elon University in North Carolina
321/1224
Julie Paz
Ricky Paz Lake Central High School in St John Indiana Attending Valparaiso University
322/1224
nations95
Jacob Nations Sycamore High School Attending Northern Illinois University
323/1224
Michele
Paige University of Missouri
324/1224
Shay Sanders
DRW College Prep Attending Northeastern University
325/1224
Tara Graf
Austin Graf Chesterton High School
326/1224
Peggy Dabbs
Mackenzie Gray Bell LaSalle Peru Township High School
327/1224
Paula Coon
Megan Sycamore High School Fashion Institute of Design and Merchandising (FIDM) Los Angeles, CA
328/1224
PREECE, HOPE
Maya Elizabeth Preece Oak Park River Forest/ River Valley Attending Purdue Fort Wayne
329/1224
Brigitte Krieman
Alex Fill George Mason University in Virginia
330/1224
Traci Kranz
Maddie Kranz Lakes Community High School
331/1224
Rhonda McFarland
332/1224
Karlette Ford
Janielle Ford Crete Monee High School Attending Southern Illinois University Edwardsville
333/1224
Ana Schiller
Daniel Schiller Brown University
334/1224
Jodi Dowell
Trevor Dowell Huntley High School Attending Missouri State University
335/1224
katie kotecki
Julie Hurley Schaumburg High School Attending Harper College
336/1224
William Rhind
Eric and Allison Gerecke Homewood Flossmoor High School
337/1224
Lisa Lysen
Dani Prokop Harry D Jacobs High School Attending Loyola University Chicago
338/1224
Shavawn Crawford
Levaughn Kyles
339/1224
Joanne Boroczk
Kyle Miner Romeoville High School Attending University of North Dakota
340/1224
Roxanne Rodgers
Alexis Rodgers University of Missouri
341/1224
Latoya Johnson
Ariel T. Logan Evanston Township High School Dist. 202 Attending Tennessee State University
342/1224
Rita P
Alexandra Petratos Maine South High School Attending DePaul University
343/1224
Sheila Sanders
Sophia Claire Sanders Chicago Christian High School (Palos Heights , IL) Attending Illinois Wesleyan University in Bloomington
344/1224
linnel allen
Janelle Allen Marian Central Catholic High School Attending College of Holy Cross in Worcester, MA
345/1224
Jean White
Nathan Fonseca Fenton High School in Bensenville, IL
346/1224
Richard Niemann
Alexis Niemann Mundelein High School
347/1224
Amera Williams
Araya Williams Metea Valley High School Attending Xavier University in Cincinnati, Ohio
348/1224
Donna Sparacino
Cole Sparacino St. Charles North High School Attending University of Dayton
349/1224
Kimberly Holt
SYDNEY MICHELLE JACKSON (MAGNA CUM LAUDE) HAMPTON UNIVERSITY, HAMPTON, VA
350/1224
Brandy R
Shyla Rajabali Larkin High School Attending Elgin Community College
351/1224
Tanya
Madison Griggs Frances Xavier Warde School
352/1224
Laura Leon
Ricardo Martinez John Hersey High School Attending Harper College
353/1224
Leyda Campos
Michelle Campos Morton West High School
354/1224
tkatalinic@netzero.com
Lindsey Katalinic Munster High School Attending Indiana University Bloomington – Kelley School of Business
355/1224
Jeremy Asiedu
Brasen Asiedu Colin Powell Middle School
356/1224
Eileen Hoelter
Kayla Hoelter Barrington High School Attending Purdue University
357/1224
pam
Elizabeth Clark John Hersey High School in Arlington Heights
358/1224
Anne Onorati
Ryan Onorati Naperville Central High School
359/1224
Sherry Denault
Maddison Denault Columbia College
360/1224
Emelia Appiagyei
Cyril Poku Appiagyei, MD University of Minnesota Medical School, Minneapolis
361/1224
Crista Garcia
Amber Garcia Hampshire High School Attending University of Arizona
362/1224
Heather Murray
Zack Murray
363/1224
jori allen
364/1224
David Bornemann
Jonathan Bornemann Olivet Nazarene University, Industrial Engineering
365/1224
John D'Adam
Jenna D’Adam Illinois State University M
366/1224
Rhonda McFarland
Skye Watts honor student at Kenwood Academy High School. Headed to Spelman College in the fall and majoring in Psychology. Thomas Barnes III honor student at Mount Carmel High school. Attending Morehouse College in the fall and majoring in Biology/ PreMed.
367/1224
Tiffany Ann Silva-Sales
Ava Grace Sales Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
368/1224
Bella Designs Media
Glenbard North High School in Carol Stream
369/1224
cmgipson@prodigy.net
Angelica Gipson Thornwood High School
370/1224
Anh Tran
Laila Tran Streamwood High School Attending National Louis PACE Program
371/1224
Willus Vivian
Everett Vivian Lemont High school
372/1224
Herrera, Claudia
Diego
373/1224
katy cook
Jackson Cook West Aurora High School Attending Western Michigan
374/1224
Tiffany Anderson
Haylie and Gabby
375/1224
Eggert, Callie
Callie Shannon Eggert, Illinois State University Bachelor of Science in Education
376/1224
Monica Hultgren
Ava, Madeline & Cole Sampias (Triplets) Neuqua Valley High School
377/1224
Thea Camara
Adja Camara Plainfield East H.S Attending Spelman College – Atlanta
378/1224
ASMR Christmas
Joe Roman Jr. DePaul University Bachelors Degree in Journalism & Communications
379/1224
Paliwoda, Monika
Ejaz Ahmed Mohammed, Governors State University Masters in Computer Science
380/1224
Tenielle Are
Amaya
381/1224
Linda Vagra
Andrew Vagra Loyola Academy (Wilmette)
382/1224
Linda Vagra
Nicole Vagra Loyola Academy (Wilmette)
383/1224
Stacey Rodak
Minooka Junior High School
384/1224
Felicia Apprey
Christopher Agyare, Plainfield East High School.
385/1224
Shaunak Dave
Priya Dave, Batavia High School Attending Northwestern University to study Biomedical Engineering in the Fall 2020.
386/1224
amy morrissey
Masters Degree grad, 2020
387/1224
Marnetta Johnson
Marnetta Johnson
388/1224
Tiara Williams
Taylor Ebenezer, 8th grader at Lenart Regional Gifted Center
389/1224
Lauren Gaither
390/1224
Sendi Gonzalez
Alessandro Noel Gonzalez, Minooka Junior High
391/1224
Sendi Gonzalez
Nicolas Xavier Gonzalez, Minooka Community High School
392/1224
Jennifer Clemens
Susan is graduating with her MBA, and her daughters are both graduating from 8th grade and high school, respectively.
393/1224
Alisa Rodriguez
Julia, Columbia College Bachelor of Arts in Multimedia Photojournalism
394/1224
Eggert, Callie
Callie Shannon Eggert, Illinois State University Bachelor of Science in Education
395/1224
Debbie McKay
Matt McKay, Bachelor's degree in journalism/multimedia
396/1224
Jessica Vasalos
John Vasalos, Conant High School
397/1224
MONICA E HIPPS
Stephanie Hipps, University of Northern Iowa Interior Design
398/1224
Sandra digan
Megan Digan, Morton West High School
399/1224
Meagan Ambriz
Joseph Ambriz, Pontiac Township High School
400/1224
Gina Romano
Nico Romano, Lake Park High School in Roselle
401/1224
gian pioq
Geriann Pioquinto, Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science in Secondary English Education with minor on East Asian Studies with focus on Japanese Language. Going to be teaching in Japan thru the JET program this Fall
402/1224
John D'Adam
Jenna D’Adam, Illinois State University Bachelor's Degree in Teaching
403/1224
Rhonda McFarland
404/1224
Ashley Zuccarello
Ashley Dippong-Zuccarello, Northern Illinois University Masters of Science in Rehabilitation Counseling
405/1224
Elizabeth Francy Demaret
406/1224
Elizabeth Francy Demaret
Delaney Demaret, Conant HS Class of 2020
407/1224
Shannon Bannon
Delaney Bannon, Maine South High School
408/1224
katy cook
Jackson Cook, West Aurora High School Attending Western Michigan in the Fall
409/1224
Michelle Rivera
Joseff Rivera, Waukegan High School
410/1224
katie ranalli
Sent from my iPhone
411/1224
Gabe Silva, Hester Junior High, Franklin Park, IL
412/1224
Herrera, Claudia
Diego
413/1224
Stacey Rodak
Minooka Junior High School
414/1224
Patti
Rosie O’Grady, Hinsdale Central High School Attending University of Illinois – Champaign for Nursing
415/1224
Comcast
Kara Hernandez. Mokena IL. Ball State University 2020
416/1224
MIKE AND ANITA FORD
Ashley Ford, Bernotas Middle School.
417/1224
Tiffany Ann Silva-Sales
Ava Grace Sales, Oak Lawn Hometown Middle School
418/1224
Linda Vagra
Andrew Vagra, Loyola Academy (Wilmette)
419/1224
Jennifer Pablo
Nathaniel Nepomuceno, Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
420/1224
Elizabeth Rank
Hayden Rank, Lundahl Middle School, Crystal Lake Illinois
421/1224
Linda Vagra
Nicole Vagra, Loyola Academy (Wilmette), class of 2020
422/1224
MYRA VALERA
Kevin Anthony Crespo Bachelor of Arts, Advertising and Public Relations/Marketing
423/1224
Amanda
Spencer Bettenhausen, Peotone High School
424/1224
(null) greyhound3
Chloe Howard - Portage, IN University of Indianapolis Major in Anthropology
425/1224
Helen Traver
Hailey Traver, Plainfield North High School
426/1224
Aisha Iyengar
Aisha Iyengar, Waubonsie Valley High School
427/1224
Maria Pilar Tabang
428/1224
Lucy M
Julianna McCawley Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS
429/1224
Patricia Kay
Lily Alvarez- Senior At- Grant High school Fox Lake Il
430/1224
Shelly Toy
Bryce, Waubonsie Valley High School, Aurora, IL
431/1224
Alessia Orozco
Daniel Orozco, Bradley-Bourbonnais Community High School
432/1224
Erin Millington
Charlie Millington, Waubonsie Valley High School
433/1224
Stacey Shelton
Emily Shelton, Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School Jackson Shelton, Bourbonnais Upper Grade Center
434/1224
Gina Romano
Nico Romano, Lake Park High School Roselle, IL
435/1224
Karen
Jack Barry, Amos Alonzo Stagg High School
436/1224
Lauren Gaither
437/1224
Erin Millington
Charlie Millington, Waubonsie Valley High School
438/1224
Gina Romano
Nico Romano, Lake Park High School Roselle, IL
439/1224
Bella Designs Media
Glenbard North High School in Carol Stream, Illinois
440/1224
Karen Weiner
Madeline Lake Park High School
441/1224
Tiara Williams
Taylor Ebenezer, Lenart Regional Gifted Center
442/1224
Jennifer Clemens
Susan is graduating with her MBA and her daughters are both graduating from 8th grade and high school, respectively
443/1224
Swaylo
Jake Kabala, South Elgin High School
444/1224
Mary Anne McAndrew
Anna McAndrew, University of Kentucky (Lexington) College of Communication & Information — Journalism major with Communication minor
445/1224
Alisa Rodriguez
Julia, Columbia College Bachelor of Arts in Multimedia Photojournalism
446/1224
Sendi Gonzalez
Nicolas Xavier Gonzalez, Minooka Community High School
447/1224
Sendi Gonzalez
Alessandro Noel Gonzalez, Minooka Junior High
448/1224
Lisa and Jon Geiger
Lucas Geiger from Mt. Prospect Notre Dame College Prep in Niles
449/1224
MONICA E HIPPS
Stephanie Hipps, University of Northern Iowa Interior Design
450/1224
amy morrissey
451/1224
amy morrissey
452/1224
Jessica Vasalos
John Vasalos, Conant High School
453/1224
Meagan Ambriz
Joseph Ambriz, Pontiac Township High School
454/1224
Sandra digan
Megan Digan, Morton west high school
455/1224
Meagan Ambriz
Joseph Ambriz, Pontiac Township High School
456/1224
Jen Fidler
Jayden Dowling Oak Lawn Community High School
457/1224
(null) greyhound3
Chloe Howard University of Indianapolis Major in Anthropology
458/1224
Charlene Bayerle
Wauconda High School
459/1224
Bastounes, Heather (NBCUniversal)
Markos Carmona Maine South High School
460/1224
Bastounes, Heather (NBCUniversal)
Jack Durkin Maine South High School
461/1224
Martha Arenas
462/1224
Bastounes, Heather (NBCUniversal)
Evan Arnold Maine South High School
463/1224
Bastounes, Heather (NBCUniversal)
Marie Normandin Maine South High School
464/1224
brittanyd82
Alex J. White Ottawa Township High School-Ottawa, IL Enlisted in the Illinois National Guard then will go on to the college
465/1224
Martha Arenas
466/1224
Martha Arenas
467/1224
Martha Arenas
468/1224
Kimberly Herron
Aubrey Herron
469/1224
Logan Lorr Woodstock North High School National high honors society, Cum Laude
470/1224
Margie Jeziorski
Kristen Rivera Plainfield North High School Attending Joliet Junior College
471/1224
Alysia Shahady
Madysen Shahady Oswego East High School Attending Grand Valley State
472/1224
Comcast
Jett Dennis Hoffman Estates High School Attending Briar Cliff University in Sioux City
473/1224
Maggi Caponigro
Amanda Caponigro McHenry East High School, McHenry, IL
474/1224
Patricia A Kay
Lily Alvarez Grant High School, Fox Lake Il
475/1224
Andrea Lopez
Adnan Alhabian Carl Sandburg High School
476/1224
Meehan, Laura (NBCUniversal, WMAQ)
Dylan Meehan Riverside Brookfield High School College Attending University of Missouri
477/1224
MICHAEL
Brandon Weitzel Morris Community High School Attending NIU
478/1224
Mary Orloff
Ron Orloff Lincoln Way East in Frankfort Attending Loyola or UIC
479/1224
DAN
Cameron Lettieri Metea Valley High School Attending Iowa State Computer Engineering
480/1224
EVELYN OPOKU
Dorcas Opoku Romeoville High School Attending University of Iowa
481/1224
Laura Simmons
Roshonda Simmons
482/1224
Wendy Pratola
Sierra Pratola Prairie Ridge High School in Crystal Lake, Illinois
483/1224
Judy Benj
Glenbrook South High School Attending Vanderbilt University
484/1224
Lupe
Diego Sánchez Illinois Institute of Technology (IIT) Bachelors of Science : Mechanical Engineering
485/1224
Gabe Silva Hester Junior High, Franklin Park, IL
486/1224
MIKE AND ANITA FORD
Ashley Ford Bernotas Middle School
487/1224
Elizabeth Francy Demaret
488/1224
Elizabeth Francy Demaret
Delaney Demaret James B. Conant High School
489/1224
Shannon Bannon
Delaney Bannon Maine South High School
490/1224
Comcast
Kara Hernandez Ball State University
491/1224
Patti
Rosie O’Grady Hinsdale Central High School Attending University of Illinois – Champaign for Nursing
492/1224
Jennifer Pablo
Nathaniel Nepomuceno Bourbonnais Community High School
493/1224
Elizabeth Rank
Hayden Rank Lundahl Middle School, Crystal Lake Illinois
494/1224
MYRA VALERA
495/1224
Mary Anne McAndrew
Anna McAndrew University of Kentucky (Lexington)
496/1224
tltv22
Bryant Vasquez Jr. Bryant Homewood-Flossmoor High School National Arts Honor Society (NAHS)
497/1224
Karen Weiner
Madeline Lake Park High School
498/1224
Xavier Marquez Abbott Middle School in Elgin
499/1224
Rhonda McFarland
500/1224
andrea ziemba
Owen Ziemba St Bede School in Ingleside, Il Attending Carmel High School
501/1224
Gabriela soto
Samantha Soto Elmwood Park
502/1224
Susan Floyd
Ryan E. Floyd St. Charles North High School
503/1224
Kristen Hartsfield
Cameron Hartsfield Peotone High School Attending Purdue University to study Engineering
504/1224
Laura Andrews
Samantha Lynn Thornton Fractional South in Lansing, IL Attending Lincoln College in Lincoln, Illinois
505/1224
Francesca Smith
Francesca M. Smith Western Illinois University
506/1224
YESSICA GON
Isaac Arias Riverside Brookfield High School
507/1224
Laura Noon
Adam Noon Oswego East High School
508/1224
Ann Twomey
Carole “CJ” Twomey Riverside Brookfield High School Attending Saint Mary’s of Notre Dame
509/1224
Joanne Brundage
Ben Galarza
510/1224
Kim
Devion Johnson Bolingbrook High School
511/1224
Bastounes, Heather (NBCUniversal)
Samantha Mayer (right) Maine South High School
512/1224
Sheri Sandrof
Jeremy Sandrof Ohio State University
513/1224
Natalie Jensen
Tyler Jensen Bradley-Bourbonnais Community High School Attending Olivet Nazarene University
514/1224
Kim Kacz
Brandon Kacz Wheaton Warrenville South High School
515/1224
Stacy
Isabella Lee Westlake Christian Academy Attending Wheaton College
516/1224
Adele
Tyler Wallander Schaumburg High School Attending Loyola University
517/1224
Margi DeMass
John DeMass Andrean High School Attending Purdue University
518/1224
Kelly Nix
Aidan Nix Buffalo Grove High School Attending Arizona State University
519/1224
Amie Miller
Klayton W. Miller Lakes Community High School Attending College of Lake County/Northern Illinois University
520/1224
Susan North
John Zaris Columbia College in New York Attending University of Colorado Boulder in the fall pursuing a PhD in physics
521/1224
Laura Guest
Hunter Marist High School in Chicago Attending Illinois Wesleyan University
522/1224
Benjamin Butler Lake Park High School Attending Grand Canyon University
523/1224
Angie Cruz
Alyssa Cruz Portage High School Portage, IN Attending Purdue University
524/1224
slbarnes1127
Rose Murphy Attending Xavier Cincinnati
525/1224
ANNE MARIE FOGO
Kaitlyn Fogo McHenry High School – West Campus Attending Carthage College in Kenosha, Wisconsin
526/1224
Micheal Terlep
AJ Terlep Plainfield South High School Attending Milwaukee School of Engineering
527/1224
Kelly Krantz
Delanie Krantz Yorkville High School
528/1224
Tina Kritikos
Peter James Emmanuel Kritikos University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
529/1224
Deanna Reid
Lexi Nathan Hale Middle School in Crestwood
530/1224
Kathleen Quill
Brian
531/1224
Larry Chay
Grant Chay Glenbard West High School in Glen Ellyn Attending Carthage College in Kenosha, WI
532/1224
Deanna Reid
Lexi Nathan Hale Middle School in Crestwood
533/1224
Alysia Shahady
Madysen Shahady Oswego East High School Attending Grand Valley State
534/1224
Julie Kilzer
Katy Michal Hinsdale Central High School Attending University of Illinois at Chicago
535/1224
Horvat
Bryan Horvat Mundelein High School Attending Indiana University
536/1224
Suzann Kregel
Emily Doffin Lowell High School. Lowell, Indiana Attending Franklin College Franklin
537/1224
Susan Luck
Jonathan Luck Mundelein High School Attending Illinois State University
538/1224
Jessie Houghton
Kristie H. Washington University in St. Louis
539/1224
Dianna Hillebrand
Bryce P. Hillebrand
540/1224
ALBERT LORR
541/1224
jori allen
542/1224
Lupe Garcia
Dinah Chavez St. Ambrose University
543/1224
jori allen
Hello I will like to enter my niece in the senior
544/1224
Rachel Pickard
Rachel Grace Pickard Attending Loyola University Chicago
545/1224
Rayna Van Horn
546/1224
jori allen
547/1224
Sharon Martin
Kimberly Martin Prospect High School
548/1224
Asante, Emma (NBCUniversal, WMAQ)
Ellie Bruckner Michigan Technological University
549/1224
ISAAC'S & Flourishing Finish
Mariah Rose Gonzalez Batavia High School
550/1224
Camille Nollman
Taylor Nollman Crystal Lake Central High School Attending Florida Gulf Coast University
551/1224
Julianna Kankakee Valley High School in Wheatfield, Indiana Attending Purdue University Northwest
552/1224
Jen Fidler
Jayden Dowling Oak Lawn Community High School
553/1224
Mary Ann Klug
554/1224
Erin Millington
Charlie Millington Waubonsie Valley High School
555/1224
Cassie Cannataro
Jeff Cannataro Conant High School
556/1224
Rhonda McFarland
557/1224
Britt Brady
Niall Brady Prairie Ridge High School
558/1224
Machonne Williams
96 Matthew W. Schaumburg High School Attending Drake University
559/1224
nations95
Jacob Nations Sycamore High School Attending Northern Illinois University
560/1224
Suzanne Lorence
Matt Lorence Lake Park High School
561/1224
Amanda
Devin Gende Ottawa High School
562/1224
Kristen Novak
Will Novak Glenbard West High School - Glen Ellyn Attending Hope College in Holland, MI
563/1224
Tonette Dichoso
Oliver Bugayong Grover Cleveland Chicago
564/1224
nations95
Jacob Nations Sycamore High School Attending Northern Illinois University
565/1224
Susan Hanna
Christopher Hanna Carmel Catholic High School Attending Loyola University, Chicago
566/1224
Janelle Rydberg
Sami Rydberg University of Iowa
567/1224
Sydney Oseroff University of Illinois Urbana Champaign
568/1224
hailey adams
Ashley Adams Elmwood Park High School Attending Drake University
569/1224
Erin Bettenhausen
Madison Bettenhausen Peotone High SchoolPeotone, IL
570/1224
Gwen M. Whitney Young High School
571/1224
Jean Walters
Allison Walters James B. Conant High School
572/1224
Dawn Rabick
Noah Rabick Marian Central Catholic High School Attending University of Wisconsin-Platteville
573/1224
Kristy Seidel
Zach Seidel Oswego East High School Attending University of Nebraska
574/1224
Joe White
Taylor Murvine
575/1224
Michele
Paige University of Missouri
576/1224
Joe Ingram
Joe Ingram Lincoln-Way East High School in Frankfort
577/1224
hollyslu
Caitlyn Schmeiser Dundee Crown High School Attending Purdue
578/1224
Katelyn Litvan Warrenville South Attending Elon University
579/1224
Sharon Mulyk
Emily Knobbe Plainfield Central High School Attending University of Kentucky
580/1224
JANET MINARD
Skye Skimehorn Merrillville High School Attending Valparaiso College
581/1224
Lupa, Gary
Brianna Lupa
582/1224
AOL
Jake Silvers
583/1224
Kathryn Chambers
Hanover Community High School
584/1224
Becky Selk
Kenna Selk Manteno High School Attending Wheaton College
585/1224
Jodi Cooper
Asia LaShay Hicks Lindblom Math & Science Academy Attending Western Illinois University
586/1224
cwhite1227@yahoo.com
JQuan White Crete-Monee High School
587/1224
ddabney
588/1224
Judy Benj
Lycee Francais High School Chicago University of Vermont Psychology
589/1224
Jessica Alyse Knorr
Bryan Jones Jr. Proviso West
590/1224
Mark and Jodie Zaslavsky
Zach Zaslavsky Libertyville High School Attending University of Oklahoma’s Honors College
591/1224
Michele Hurley
Brooke Hurley Grant Community High School Purdue University
592/1224
Eileen Mayer
593/1224
Kristen Mackinac
Maddison “Luca” Wascom Joliet West High School Attending University of Texas – Arlington.
594/1224
Walsh William
Tighe Walsh West Chicago High School
595/1224
mvelez68
596/1224
phil sikorski
Kylie Sikorski Glenbard North Attending Grand Valley State University
597/1224
MADELINE WIYGUL
Zachary Wiygul York Community High School in Elmhurst, IL Attending University of Arizona
598/1224
Rochelle Caruso
Dylan Caruso Streamwood High School Attending University of Wisconsin
599/1224
Connye Gail Hall
TIkara Huff Chicago State University, Doctorate Degree
600/1224
Amanda
Jackson Krueger Lake Central High School Indiana University South Bend
601/1224
602/1224
Tonya Taylor
Tucker Hudrick Zion Benton Township High School
603/1224
Morgan DeChene
Morgan DeChene Lake Central High School (St. John IN) Attending University of Kentucky
604/1224
Elisa
Aldo Scudiero
605/1224
Joanne Boroczk
Kyle Miner Romeoville High School Attending University of North Dakota
606/1224
Laura Brankin
Katie Brankin Highland High School Highland, Indiana
607/1224
Sarah Arvin
Meghan DeChene Lake Central High School (St. John, IN) Attending University of Kentucky
608/1224
Miranda Prowse Lake Central High School Indiana University–Purdue University
609/1224
Cindy Ring
Mark Ring Lake Central High School Heading to Purdue Fort Wayne
610/1224
Mary Alvarez
Mia Alvarez Harry D Jacobs High School Algonquin, IL
611/1224
Mary Persun
Luke Persun
612/1224
Lisa Adam
Daniel Adam Downers Grove North High School Enlisting in the United States Navy
613/1224
Mari Watts
Isabella Watts Lake Central High School Attending Ball State University
614/1224
Diego Eloísa Salgado J. Sterling Morton High School Berwyn, Illinois
615/1224
JoDonna Boisvert
Kayla Walters Grace Christian Academy Kankakee,Il
616/1224
Mary Anne Vance
Indiana University Kelley School of Business
617/1224
Jena Holguin
Jenna Alicia Holguin Highland High School, Highland Indiana Attending Indiana University Bloomington
618/1224
Tabitha A. Langwinski
Hailee Langwinski and Nick Lake Central High School Attending Indiana University–Purdue University
619/1224
Cynthia Moreno
Julissa Gomez Mother McAuley Liberal Arts High School
620/1224
Sheri Bellar
Cordilia Bellar Lake Central High School Attending Purdue University
621/1224
622/1224
Julie Dulski
Madison Dulski Lake Central High School in St. John, Indiana Attending Ball State University
623/1224
Abbey LaBelle Lake Central High School, St. John In Attending Indiana University
624/1224
Martha
Patrick Conway Butler University
625/1224
Melissa Proebsting
Tatum Murphy Barrington High School Attending Marquette University
626/1224
Thomas McKeon
Stephen “Stevie” Ray-Lopez
627/1224
Martha
Daniel Conway Neuqua Valley High School
628/1224
Mary Metoyer
Makenna Metoyer South Elgin High School
629/1224
Laura Littel Zdon
Annika Zdon University of Michigan
630/1224
M.A. B.
Adrien Fourneaux Penn State
631/1224
Alyssa Jacobs
Taylor Jacobs Lewis University
632/1224
Shannon Carrasco
Veronica Carrasco-Ivy Tech State College
633/1224
Lorraine Morris
Anna Morris
634/1224
C K
Hannah Kosinski Lake Central High School, St. John, IN Attending Purdue University
635/1224
lken88
Jessica Almaraz Lake Central High School, St. John, Indiana Indiana University Bloomington
636/1224
Jennifer Quincer
McKenna Quincer Sandwich High School Attending SIU-Carbondale
637/1224
MAUREEN HUNT
Fiona Hunt Lincolnway Central High School Attending Elmhurst College
638/1224
Joelle Christie
Carlie Christie Lake Central High School Indiana University Bloomington
639/1224
*~Missy Hanegmon~*
Hunter Hanegmon Sandwich High School
640/1224
Patty Harty
Kyra and Grace Harty Laurence High School in Burbank Attending North Central University
641/1224
Kelly O'Connor
Gregg O'Connor Loyola University School of Law
642/1224
Michelle Schramer
Caden Vanderlinden Yorkville High School Attending Electrician trade school
643/1224
kelli pottinger
Adam Pottinger Deerfield Highschool Triton College in River Grove, Il
644/1224
Adrienne Kuhel
Shawn Anthony Armatore Lake Central High School in St. John, Indiana Joining the Operators Union Local 150
645/1224
DeeDee lopez
Erica Lopez Highland High School Attending Purdue University
646/1224
Elda Duran
Alex D. Maine South High School Attending Oakton Community Collage
647/1224
Yolanda Rivera-Davila
Julian Brendon Davila Elmwood Park High School Attending Dominican University in River Forest, IL
648/1224
angelena oliver
Kevin Williamson Glenbard North High School
649/1224
Debra bennett
Jakyra Porter Wells Community High
650/1224
Home
Ian Jefferson Monmouth College
651/1224
Veronica Avitia
Kristopher Gonzalez-Avitia Hawthorn Middle South Vernon Hills
652/1224
Denise Baker
Ali Baker Oswego high school.
653/1224
Donna Shaults
Alex Shaults Willowbrook High School Town Attending University of Michigan
654/1224
Julie Thornton
Samamtha Garcia Glenbard North High School
655/1224
vladi trucking
Stoyan Velikin Glenbard North High School
656/1224
Becky Hanson
Jessica Hanson Highland High School Highland, Indiana Attending Indiana University Bloomington for nursing
657/1224
Roth, Jessica
Hannah Roth Lake Central (St. John, IN) Attending University of Louisville to pursue a degree in Nursing this fall.
658/1224
Misty Ruiz
Dalila Ruiz Highland High School Plans to go to a nail tech school in Chicago for nail technician
659/1224
Phil Geile
Katelyn Geile Lake Central High School in St. John, Indiana. Attending Indiana University Northwest for Dental Hygienists
660/1224
MIA BANAAG
Mark Banaag Lake Central High School St John-IN Attending Purdue University Northwest
661/1224
MIA BANAAG
Mark Banaag Lake Central High School St John-IN Attending Purdue University Northwest
662/1224
Alberta Fields
Jordan Fields Muchin College Prep
663/1224
Michele Taylor
Nicholas Taylor Indiana University/Purdue
664/1224
Sarah Joens
Justin Joens Munster High School
665/1224
Jocquette Sudduth
Trenton Sudduth University of Arkansas Pine Bluff
666/1224
jhertl
667/1224
Nicci Dibenedetto
Nick DiBenedetto
668/1224
Amy Cusack
University of Iowa
669/1224
Wyatt Smith
670/1224
Barbara Bosak
Jack Bosak (front) Loyola Academy Zach Bosak (back) Marquette University
671/1224
Jennifer Burnette
Valencia Burnette De LaSalle Institute Attending University of Iowa
672/1224
Julia Olschanski
Name: Kayla Olschanski School: Oswego East Future school: North Central College
673/1224
malama delaney
674/1224
Amy Burns
Kylie Bodzioch Joliet West High School Attending Northern Illinois University
675/1224
Gina Lenigan
Kennedy Lenigan Lyons Township High School Attending DePaul University
676/1224
Lori Ann Ross
Kayla Ross Olivet Nazarene University Bourbonnais, Illinois
677/1224
Peggy
Kathryn Gabel M.A. Speech Language Pathology University of Iowa
678/1224
Tiffany M. Griffin
Reginald D. Kelsey III Memorial Junior High School
679/1224
Tim Hill
Xavier Alvarez Portage High School Attending Robert Morris University
680/1224
Sandy Horton
Gideon Horton Oswego High School, Oswego, IL Olivet Nazarene University
681/1224
Amy Burns
Kylie Bodzioch Joliet West High School Attending Northern Illinois University
682/1224
Marie Galassini
Ashley Galassin St. Xavier University
683/1224
Theresa Canady
D’Nesha S. Young Purdue University Fort Wayne, Bachelor’s Degree Human Services Attending Indiana University Northwest, Master’s in Social Work
684/1224
Nikki Klein
Adriana Klein Lake Central High School in St. John, Indiana (honors) Attending Trinity Christian College in Palos Heights, IL
685/1224
Tammy Johnson
Tyesisha Weeks Marshall Metro High School
686/1224
PINA LOBRACO
Juliana Lobraco Lake Park High School
687/1224
Holly
Ashlynn Deane St. Charles East High School Attending Southern Illinois University Edwardsville for Nursing
688/1224
John Bogner
Justin Michael Bogner Highland High School, IN Attending Purdue University
689/1224
Beth Rosenstiel
Abbey and Nick Rosenstiel
690/1224
Yesica Diaz
Valeria
691/1224
Yuli Armijos
Borris Tacuri Mansueto High School
692/1224
Liz Macellaro
Nick Macellaro Highland Park High School
693/1224
Ponticiello, Maria (NBCUniversal)
Nico Ponticiello Beacon Academy, Evanston IL Attending Marshall School of Business at USC
694/1224
michoacanita SanBen
Nicolas Sanchez Escuela jr Indian Trail in Addison Il
695/1224
Veronica Pineda
Julianna A. Rodriguez Central High School Burlington, IL
696/1224
Cyndi Shiels
Olyvia Shiels Maine South High School
697/1224
tltv22
Bryant Vasquez Jr. Bryant Homewood-Flossmoor High School (National Arts Honor Society) Attending Ball State University
698/1224
Janeth Mendoza
Lineth Mendoza Northeastern University
699/1224
Minogue, Bridget (NBCUniversal)
Erin Minogue Conant High School Attending Iowa State University
700/1224
Hayley Lopez Arthur E. Canty Elementary School
701/1224
Marisol Lopez/USA
702/1224
Terri Anderson
Joshua Scott Bourbonnais Upper Grade Center
703/1224
Cassie Cannataro
Jeff Cannataro Conant High School
704/1224
Rhonda McFarland
:
705/1224
Erin Millington
Charlie Millington Waubonsie Valley High School
706/1224
Quinn, Kristina (NBCUniversal)
Anthony Carlson Hersey High School
707/1224
Tara H
Sam Hurubean Lake Central High School in St. John, Indiana (Cum Laude) Attending Purdue University
708/1224
Rhonda McFarland
709/1224
Machonne Williams
Matthew W. Schaumburg High School Attending Drake University
710/1224
Britt Brady
Niall Brady Prairie Ridge High School Attending University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee
711/1224
Susan Hanna
Christopher Hanna Carmel Catholic High School Attending Loyola University, Chicago
712/1224
Suzanne Lorence
Matt Lorence Lake Park High School
713/1224
Rhonda McFarland
714/1224
Amanda
Devin Gende Ottawa High School
715/1224
nations95
Jacob Nations Sycamore High School Attending Northern Illinois University
716/1224
Kristen Novak
Will Novak Glenbard West High School- Glen Ellyn Attending Hope College in Holland, MI
717/1224
Sydney Oseroff University of Illinois Urbana Champaign
718/1224
Tonette Dichoso
Oliver Bugayong Grover Cleveland Chicago
719/1224
Gwen M. Whitney Young High School
720/1224
Joe White
Taylor Murvine
721/1224
Dawn Rabick
Noah Rabick Marian Central Catholic High School Attending University of Wisconsin-Platteville
722/1224
Hogan, Jodie
Tommy Hogan Springman Middle School
723/1224
Sarah Arvin
Morgan DeChene Lake Central High School (St. John, IN) Attending University of Kentucky
724/1224
Natalie
Brock Bevil Lake Central High School St. John, Indiana Attend Benedictine University
725/1224
Sarrah Schipper
Cloe Danielle Schipper Highland High School, Highland, IN Future Plans: Exploratory Studies at Purdue University, West Lafayette, IN
726/1224
Lynn Pucci
727/1224
claudia88angelann
Nicholas Anthony D’Angelo York Elmhurst High School (Honors) Attending Arizona State University majoring in engineering
728/1224
Lynda Kujawa
Rachel Kujawa Lake Central High School in St. John IN Future plans are to attend Purdue University in the fall
729/1224
Michele Taylor
Michael Lake Central High School in St. John Indiana Attending Purdue Northwest
730/1224
David Mendez
Sophia Mendez Elk Grove Village High School Attending Loyola University Chicago
731/1224
Gina Romano
Jimmy Romano Jr. Roosevelt University
732/1224
Chrissy Censullo
Joey Censullo Waubonsie Valley High School
733/1224
cotton1205
734/1224
Kelly Plaza
Joey Czaja Lake Park High School
735/1224
Maria R. Correa
David Pérez Columbia Explorer Academy
736/1224
Laney Gonzalez
Laney Gonzalez Wauconda, IL Attending St. Ambrose University
737/1224
Maria R. Correa
Brisa Pérez Jones College Prep
738/1224
Tabitha Swanberg
Madeline Swanberg Plainfield South High School
739/1224
JORGE VILLANUEVA
Johan Villanueva MIT
740/1224
Judy Pappageorge
Adlai E. Stevenson High School Attending University of Illinois Champaign/Urbana
741/1224
sidney barreno
Leslie Toledo Northeastern University of Chicago
742/1224
patricia Londono
Karen Marie Rojas Londono Illinois State University
743/1224
Lani Sy
South Elgin High School
744/1224
Griselda Reyes
Israel Reyes University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
745/1224
Claudia Gonzalez
Juan Gutierrez
746/1224
Peggy Kusinski
747/1224
Cyitlaly Barajas
Cyitlaly Barajas Gavin High School, Hammond IN
748/1224
Gloria Masias
Enviado Desde
749/1224
Jessica Vegas
Megan Vegas Fox College Future Plans: Certified Vet Tech
750/1224
Debra Spedale
Amelia Mohler Western Michigan University
751/1224
Olga Novella
Catherine Novella
752/1224
Veronica Avila
753/1224
Nola lawrence
Emma Hutchinson Lowell High School
754/1224
hilda dominguez
Brayan Jimbo Soyer Elementary School
755/1224
Hutchings, Doug
Madeleine Hutchings Kolbe Academy Saint Louis University- Psychology
756/1224
Cyitlaly Barajas
Angel Jimenez Gavit High School in Hammond IN
757/1224
Anne Krosnjar
Mia Vla Libertyville High School
758/1224
Hanna Lopez Lincoln Park High School
759/1224
Maria Trejo
Marisol Trejo SIU de Carbondale Illinois
760/1224
Cheryl Keegan
Michael Keegan Mundelein High School Attending Milwaukee School of Engineering (MSOE), majoring in Civil Engineering and running cross country
761/1224
Larry Steinway
Sarah Steinway Deerfield High School Attending Ohio State University School of Architecture
762/1224
Tony Logiudice
Tess LoGiudice Fenwick High School Attending Carroll University for Nursing
763/1224
Joshua Bloodgood
Michael Bloodgood Lincoln Way Central Attending University of Iowa, Major: Pharmacy
764/1224
J. Van Den Herik
Juliette Vandenherik Hersey High School Attending Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University in Prescott AZ, studying aeronautical science and playing volleyball. Wants to become an airline pilot.
765/1224
amrive17
Alexis Puga Crown Point High School Attending Indiana University in Bloomington, IN to study Biology
766/1224
Teresa Spears
Taylor and Brandon Spears Waubonsie Valley High School in Aurora Attending College of Dupage with Brandon majoring in business and Taylor studying environmental science
767/1224
Albo, Patty
Lena Albo Maine West High School Attending Illinois State University this fall majoring in Education
768/1224
Dave McCullough
David A McCullough jr. Plainfield South High School
769/1224
Cecil Archbold Jr.
Cecil Archbold III Homewood Flossmoor High School Attending University of Southern Indiana
770/1224
G. Sevier
Aidan Seiver Lycee Francais de Chicago Attending Northeastern University – Boston
771/1224
Jennifer Alers
772/1224
Camille Chambers
Colin Daniels Crete Monee HighSchool Attending Illinois State University
773/1224
Tina Buehler
Marissa Buehler Wheaton North High School
774/1224
Lisa M Giovannoni
Monica M Illinois State University School of Education
775/1224
karen de Loys
Cammie de Loys Northfield IL
776/1224
Jose Padilla
Joshua Padilla Lane Tech College Prep High School Attending: DePaul University
777/1224
Anastasia Maragos
Anastasia Maragos American University, Washington D.C.
778/1224
Kellee
Kayla Bluitt EPIC Academy Charter High School Attending Roosevelt University Chicago studying Culinary Arts
779/1224
Ivy Brigham
Brandon J. Brigham Parker Jr. High
780/1224
Caroline Winters
Caroline Winters
781/1224
Mayra Munoz
Sophia Botello Jones College Prep Attending University of Wisconsin
782/1224
Gina Marie De rosier- Cook
783/1224
Lori Myers
Katelyn Wankat Batavia High School Attending Waubonsee Community College
784/1224
J Mll
Akirah Muzzall Thornton Fractional North HS in Calumet City,IL Attending East West University in Chicago
785/1224
J Mll
Akirah Muzzall Thornton Fractional North HS in Calumet City, IL
786/1224
Teelina House
Georgia House Joliet West High School Dominican University, Chicago
787/1224
emily schultz
Madison Schultz Trinity High School Attending: University of Iowa
788/1224
Maria Kotsinis
789/1224
Cindi Ruchim
Drew Ruchim Adlai E.Stevenson High School
790/1224
fullilovesamantha
Shakiyah Golden Fullilove TF South High School Attending NIU
791/1224
Debra bennett
Jakyra Porter Wells Community High
792/1224
Marcy Franklin-Brown
793/1224
Ryan Moss
Ryan Moss 21st Century Charter School
794/1224
beatrizaranda126
Paola Bahena Round Lake Senior High School Attending: Aurora University
795/1224
DeRue, Lin
796/1224
Virginia Alamos
Genesis Vasquez Saint Mary College Indiana
797/1224
jbronson1979
Riley Bronson Woodstock North High School
798/1224
Veronica Avitia
Kristopher Gonzalez Hawthorn Middle South Vernon Hills
799/1224
Home
Ian Jefferson Monmouth College
800/1224
Natalie
Brock Bevil Lake Central High School St. John, Indiana Will attend Benedictine University this fall to study business and play baseball
801/1224
Ellie Benz
Ellie Benz Valparaiso University, BS Psychology and French
802/1224
Christina Sideris
Parker Ayden Sideris Lake Central High School Attending Purdue Northwest and is studying computer and information technology.
803/1224
Sloane Dempsay
Tanner Dempsay Iowa State University - Summa Cum Laude
804/1224
Ivonne Sanchez
Tatiana Vallejo Steel Carbondale High School
805/1224
Treva Jones
Quienette Baldwin aka Netta Percy L Julian High School
806/1224
diane lara
Jorge Lara St. Stanislaus Kostka 8th grade
807/1224
Angelica Salas
Lockport Township High School
808/1224
Angelica Salas
Jonathan Salas
809/1224
jeka.perez@aol.com
Jessica Roque-Landa Instrinsic Schools Attending DePaul University
810/1224
Andrea Borjon
Jaylynn A Pinedo Oswego East High School
811/1224
Anabel M Mikolay
Thomas Alexander Mikolay Warren Township High School Attending University of North Carolina Charlotte
812/1224
Raquel Rodriguez
Jacob Pritzker College Prep Attending Gies College of Business at the University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign
813/1224
Rikki Karraker
Max Karraker Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School Attending Arizona State University
814/1224
Stella Eldridge
Desire Gray West Aurora High School Going into the military
815/1224
Janet Barker-Evans
Abby Barker Marist High School Attending University of Illinois Urbana
816/1224
RICARDO GASPAR
Kristen Gaspar
817/1224
carlos Uruchima
Ronald
818/1224
Rosanna Ventimiglia
Bianca Ventimiglia St. Edward Central Catholic High School
819/1224
Patty Moreno
Laney L.Gonzalez Wauconda High School Attending St. Ambrose University
820/1224
Patrice Rodriguez
Nathan Blankenship Elk Grove High School Attending Robert Morris University
821/1224
Jhonny Ramos
Karen Ramos Chavez University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
822/1224
Larry Weinger
Joseph Weinger New York University
823/1224
Debra Hill
824/1224
Jody Soliday
825/1224
Cesar Diaz
Cesar Diaz Rolling Meadow’s High School
826/1224
angela lovelace
Craig Grice Thoronton Fractional High School South
827/1224
Jim Ahlborn
Isabelle Ahlborn St. Francis College Prep Will attend DePaul University in the fall
828/1224
Maria Lopez
Emily Garcia Acero Hector Garcia High School Attending Triton Collage
829/1224
Rosy Velazquez
830/1224
Rosy Velazquez
Salvador Velazquez Jr
831/1224
Khatara Brown
Paul Jackson Thornton Fractional High School Attending First Responder Program EMT/ FIRE FIGHTER
832/1224
angelica montes
Vanessa Trujillo Unity Jr High School
833/1224
Rocio Morales
Cesar Wheeling High School Harper College
834/1224
grm2669@gmail.com
835/1224
Gabriela Zavala
Laila Martinez Jungman Elementary School Attending Lane Tech College Prep
836/1224
Lilia Araiza
Marisol Gonzalez Araiza Lincoln Middle School
837/1224
A'Dia Hannah
Jahier Hannah Oswego East High School Attending SIU Carbondale
838/1224
Candace Johnson
Q Henri Hunley Colin Powell Middle School in Matteson, IL
839/1224
Melissa Stanley
Faith Stanley Evanston Township High School
840/1224
James B. Nowak
Trevor Nowak University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign
841/1224
Kelly Potter
Keegan Potter MacMurray College
842/1224
Lesley Chavez
Jocelyn Chavez CICS Northtown Academy Planning to go to college to become a Registered Nurse
843/1224
Mary Ann Klug
Grace Rokos Crystal Lake Central High School Attending Illinois Sate University
844/1224
Laura Gerber
Jamie G.
845/1224
m_pompa
846/1224
VICTORIA SULLIVAN
Ashley Sullivan St. Francis High School
847/1224
Grethel Juarez
Grethel Juarez
848/1224
Blanca Pinto
Julian Flores Steinmetz High school
849/1224
Liz Sexton
Dylan S. Hardt New Trier High School
850/1224
Maritza Vega
Melanie Vega Bolingbrook High School
851/1224
Liz Sexton
Victoria L. Hardt New Trier High School
852/1224
m_pompa
853/1224
Brooke Meyer
Brooke Meyer stands on her front lawn beside the “Block I” logo from the University to celebrate her graduation.
854/1224
Alma Correa
Fabian Correa Waubonsie Valley High School
855/1224
Brian/Wendy Smith
B. Smith Plainfield East High School
856/1224
Lollipoplin Swan
Seth Swanson North Park University Double Major Biology/Education
857/1224
Brian M Smith
858/1224
Sandra Guzman
859/1224
Dana Schroeder
Iris Schroeder Zion Benton Township High School
860/1224
Sabrina Miller
Kelly Miller Bloom Trail High School
861/1224
Raul R
Maria Rodríguez Morton West High school Plans to be a pediatrician
862/1224
Trisha Nalley
Nathan Nalley Edison High School Lake station
863/1224
Sheila Miranda
Graduated from New York University
864/1224
Litzy Ponce
Litzy Ponce Fenton High School
865/1224
Natalie Perez
Isaac Lischalk Westmont High School. Attending College of DuPage
866/1224
Paige Spuhler
NIU Graduate 2020
867/1224
Carol Duerkes
Katelynn Duerkes Lyons Township High School In LaGrange Attending Carroll University
868/1224
Luz Fallad
Nayeli Alejandra Granados Downers Grove North High School Attending Northern Illinois University
869/1224
Jasmin Neuman
Eddie, Hannah and Alex Neuman Neuqua Valley Attending Saint Louis University, Bowling Green State University and Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
870/1224
Laurie Leonard
Edith Olivia Leonard Downers Grove North
871/1224
Nona Sanchez
Angel Salazar Bloom High School
872/1224
Vickie Loch
Jake Loch Adlai Stevenson High School Heading to University of Southern California
873/1224
Mimi Lauture
Gabrielle Nottage University of North Carolina, Maters in Sports Administration
874/1224
Sandra Duria
Adriana Oak Lawn Community High School
875/1224
Kimberly Rosario
Jenae Henao Kennedy High School in Chicago Attending Trinity Christian College in Palos Heights , IL
876/1224
Kristie Kotowski
Sydney Kotowski Saint Charles North High School Attending llinois State University in the fall, majoring in Education
877/1224
Patti
Brooke O’Grady, BSN University of Illinois, Champaign, IL UIC College of Nursing
878/1224
Patti
Rosie O’Grady Hinsdale Central High School Attending University Of IL, Champaign, IL
879/1224
Joan Lichter
Drew Lichter McHenry East High School
880/1224
Evelyn Nieves
Leonardo Nieves Lewis University for Aviation
881/1224
Joan Lichter
Andrew Lichter McHenry High School
882/1224
Irizarry-Lopez, Daynisse
Juan E. Rodriguez-Irizarry Back of the Yards High School College Prep Attending UIC to pursue biochemistry
883/1224
Minerva Celaya
Brenda Celaya John Hersey High School Attending Harper College/University of Iowa
884/1224
Nina F.
Joshua Famularo Waubonsie Valley High School in Aurora, IL
885/1224
Martha Mendoza
886/1224
veronica martinez
Luis Kevin Islas Acero Cruz in Rogers Park, Chicago Illinois
887/1224
Rosa Saavedra
Emilio Saavedra Torres Aurora University, Nursing Program
888/1224
Chad Mulligan
Maggie Mulligan Lake Central High School located in St. John, IN Attending Indiana University (Bloomington) in the fall pursuing a degree in elementary education
889/1224
Calista
Calista Bourge Yorkville High School Attending Northwestern University
890/1224
Jessica NAJERA
Arnoldo Jiménez Clark High school in Hammond, Indiana
891/1224
Jon Nava
Waubonsie College
892/1224
Stacey Koepke
Tinley Park High School
893/1224
Deyly Cruz
Oswego East High School
894/1224
Donald McClelland
John David McClelland Tinley Park High School
895/1224
Marcia Mariscal
Crystal Angela Mariscal
896/1224
arleen armanetti
Olivia Armanetti Grayslake North High School Attending University of Minnesota
897/1224
Claire Rathnau-Minnella
Adrianna Minnella Hinsdale Central High School
898/1224
Wendy Domann
Kylie Domann McHenry High School – West Campus
899/1224
Pazos, Carol
Carol Pazos Washington University in St. Louis
900/1224
Kathy Stensby
Marissa Damore Grand Valley State University, Masters of Science in Education Breanna Damore Illinois State University College of Education
901/1224
Rochell Sleets
William Bishop-Green Kenwood Academy Attending Concordia University-Chicago
902/1224
luis arreola
903/1224
Flavio Spanevello
Claudia Debiase Barrington High School Attending Florida Gulf Coast University
904/1224
Sheila Immig
Ashley Immig Lake Central High School St. John, Indiana
905/1224
grm2669@yahoo.com
Kevin Rueda Northside College Prep Attending Northwestern University
906/1224
Jackie Underdahl
Sean Underdahl Hobart High School
907/1224
tere tafolla
DAVID SPEER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
908/1224
Hackett, Lisa
Danny Hackett Brother Rice High School Chicago Attending Illinois State University
909/1224
Wilkerson-Mc Guine, Kathy
Sydney McGuine Huntley High School Attending UW Eau Claire
910/1224
Rita Jones Love
Avon High School
911/1224
Grace Albano
Angelo Pleticha Lake Park High School in Roselle
912/1224
Yvette
Alexciana B. Bloom High School, Chicago Heights Attending Ripley College, Wisconsin
913/1224
Cyndi Entz
Jennifer Entz Jacobs High School in Algonquin Attending Mount Mercy University in Cedar Rapids Iowa for nursing
914/1224
Robert Kirincich
915/1224
Edie Fortman
Julia F. Berklee College of Music Singer/Songwriting Major
916/1224
Rick
Lewis University
917/1224
Ellie Benz
Ellie Benz Valparaiso University, BS Psychology and French
918/1224
Christina Sideris
Parker Ayden Sideris Lake Central High School Attending Purdue Northwest to study computer and information technology
919/1224
Rosalva Patino
Evelyn Patino Joliet Central High School
920/1224
Lisa M Giovannoni
Monica M Illinois State University School of Education
921/1224
Mimi Lauture
Gabrielle Nottage University of North Carolina, Maters in Sports Administration
922/1224
Lynn Pucci
Geoffrey J. Pucci Purdue University Lafayette, Doctor of Pharmacy
923/1224
Erica McInnis
924/1224
Sheila Immig
925/1224
CLAUDIA LIZET ZAMARRIPA GARCIA
Desiree Montalvo Proviso Mathematics & Science Academy
926/1224
Kimberly Haack
Ethan Haack Prospect High School Attending Iowa State
927/1224
J Wade
Abeni Wade Rich Central High School
928/1224
Machonne Williams
Matthew W. Schaumburg High School Attending Drake University
929/1224
Olivia Mota
Anthony Mota Goethe Elementary School
930/1224
JESSICA FULGENCIO
Angelina Alexi Garcia Gurrie Middle School, Lagrange IL Attending Lyons Township High School
931/1224
Gisela Grimaldos
Gigi Rojas Glenbrook South High School, Glenview
932/1224
Pat Bozzi
Cole Bozzi Hinsdale South Attending Elmhurst University, Majoring in Accounting & Finance
933/1224
John Bivins
Michael Bivins University of Tampa, Economics
934/1224
Sue Schwem
Amy Schwem Lemont High School Plans to attend College of William and Mary to study Biology and play volleyball.
935/1224
Patricia Crotty
Samantha Crotty Indiana University, Bachelors in Cinema and Media Arts Studies & Production and a Minor in Spanish
936/1224
Briana Hicks
National Louis University
937/1224
Jacque Graziano
Antonio Graziano IIT Chicago, Illinois
938/1224
Deb Bryant
Emma Mizialko
939/1224
pie pascual
Sabrina Pascual De Paul University
940/1224
Kila Bell-Bey
Fatima Bell-Bey Proviso East Attending Jackson State University
941/1224
Camille Chambers
Kamryn Daniels University of Illinois at Chicago, Nursing
942/1224
Joel Serna Harper College
943/1224
Mark Sokołowski
Michael Sokołowski University of Notre Dame Planning to be a doctor. He’s already done cancer research for ND and Northwestern Memorial Hospital.
944/1224
Donna Rushing
945/1224
Frank Farkas
946/1224
Veronica Heth
University of Illinois
947/1224
michoacanita SanBen
Ivan Sanchez
948/1224
Lizeth Chavez
Lizeth Chavez College of DuPage - Addison, IL
949/1224
Raquel Galvan
950/1224
Patrica Sprenger
Matthew Sprenger Highland Lake High Attending Knox College
951/1224
Norma Arias
Cristian Romeo Arias 8th grade graduate
952/1224
Vickie Loch
Jake Loch Adlai Stevenson High School Heading to University of Southern California
953/1224
Nona Sanchez
Angel Salazar Bloom High School
954/1224
Camille Chambers
Kamryn Daniels University of Illinois at Chicago- Nursing
955/1224
Nelly Claudio
Nicholas Claudio Jonh Hancock High School Enlisted with the United States Army
956/1224
Cheri Cebulski
John Cebulski St. Charles North High School in St Charles IL Attending Grand Valley State University in Michigan this fall
957/1224
Jean Walters
Allison W. James B. Conant High School Attending Illinois State University
958/1224
Comcast
Bella Santoro St Charles North High School Attending Northern Illinois University’s School of Music in the fall majoring in Education.
959/1224
sbgf5
Samantha Guiragossian Taft High School Valedictorian Attending Drake University – Neuroscience
960/1224
Fiori Maritato
Riverside Brookfield High School Attending Loyola University
961/1224
Carolyn Moriarty
Grace Moriarty York High School in Elmhurst Attending the University of Missouri this fall
962/1224
D Jimenez
Anthony Martinico, Jr Morton West in Berwyn, IL
963/1224
Kim Lee
Lucas Lee Geneva High School Joining the United States Army
964/1224
Patti
Matthew McDonnell Neuqua Valley High School Attending University of Iowa to study Biomedical Engineering
965/1224
Carolyn Moriarty
Abby Moriarty York High School in Elmhurst The University of Missouri School of Journalism
966/1224
Paige Werner
Hannah Werne Auburn University
967/1224
Niki Clarida
Nick Clarida St. Charles North High School
968/1224
lola
Jose Manuel Macías Morton East High School
969/1224
Kiara Claybourne
Kiara Claybourne Thornwood High School in South Holland Illinois Attending Purdue University Northwest in the fall
970/1224
Anna DeRosa
Claire DeRosa University of Wisconsin-Madison
971/1224
Steve (Invitations Etc.)
Riley Almy Batavia High School Enlisted in the NAVY as an Air Rescue Swimmer
972/1224
Cheryl Garbison
Rachel Gebhardt Indiana University, Bloomington
973/1224
denis.lenihan
Dr. Erin Lenihan Northwestern University
974/1224
Terrance Bates
Emma Elizabeth Bates Elim Christian Academy
975/1224
Kelitha Perry-Bannister
Callie Bannister Plainfield North High School
976/1224
Michael Palermo
Michael Palermo Lewis University
977/1224
Christy DeLordo
Mia DeLordo Jacobs High School Will attend Elgin Community College
978/1224
Chick Scianna
Riley Imwie Marist High School Attending Aurora University
979/1224
Stacey Hoeft
Sierra Ranzieri Neuqua Valley High School, Naperville Future Plans: UC Santa Barbara
980/1224
Louis Aguinaga
981/1224
Marianne Reinecke
Katie Cameron RN, BSN
982/1224
Juana Rojas
Edith J Rojas University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign
983/1224
Denise
Kayleen Sebo
984/1224
Tiffany Fabian
Delaney Fabian Geneva High School
985/1224
JUDY MILLER
Cole Walsh Gardner-South Wilmington High School Attending Kansas University, majoring in Mechanical Engineering
986/1224
DEBBIE LINDE
Kaitlyn Marie Linde
987/1224
Laurie Belcastro
Gianna Belcastro Neuqua Valley High School
988/1224
Joel Serna Harper College
989/1224
Gretchen Sutherland
990/1224
Aarona
Peyton Kielma Glenbard East
991/1224
CINNAMON R STEWART
Nia Jackson Gary Comer College Prep Attending Embry–Riddle Aeronautical University in fall to study Aero-Space engineering
992/1224
ROSE & CHUCK SMITH
Abigail Rose Gigler Plainfield Central High School Attending Loyola in the Fall majoring in Biology/Nursing
993/1224
Diane Link
Madelin Link Illinois State University
994/1224
Letecia Ford
995/1224
susy montoya
Daniel Guereca-Montoya Little Village Infinity High School
996/1224
Melissa Bensley
Finley Bensley Indiana Academy for Science, Mathematics and Humanities Headed to Ball State University in the Fall
997/1224
Joe Thome
Joey Thome St. Patrick High School Attending DePauw University
998/1224
Nia
Nia Batiyah Thompson Agnes Scott College Neuroscience major Future plans: Continue education to become a physician scientist
999/1224
mjennings2300@yahoo.com
Bria Jennings Rockford University Plans to attend Columbia University in Chicago for Masters degree in Film Directing and acting then pursue a career in the broadcasting industry
1000/1224
Celina Di Ciaula
Double degree Fashion Studies at The Fashion Institute of Design and Merchandising and Theatre at Columbia College Chicago
1001/1224
kim burrell
Ariana Burrell University of Missouri
1002/1224
Debbie K
1003/1224
Suzie245
Laura Anne Martinez Baker College – Elementary Education
1004/1224
JACEK DLUSKI
Teddy Deimer Plainfield Central High School University of Missouri
1005/1224
Natalie Aguilar
1006/1224
Michele Kitt
Skye Mallard Lincoln Park High School Attending St. John’s University
1007/1224
Kelvita Raggs
Avant Caldwell Proviso East H.S in Maywood Il
1008/1224
Pam
Lyndee Elliott Oswego East High School Attending Eastern Illinois University in the fall to major in Early Childhood Education
1009/1224
Eduardo Vazquez
Eduardo Vazquez Kelly High School
1010/1224
Bridget LaSalle
Connor LaSalle Palatine High School Attending University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign
1011/1224
Janet Gunkel
Chloe Gunkel Lincolnway East High School Attending Western Michigan University
1012/1224
Carolyn Moriarty
Michael Moriarty York High School in Elmhurst Attending The University of Missouri to study Business
1013/1224
Katie McDonough
Madison McDonough Andrew High School in Tinley Park, IL Attending Western Michigan University in the fall and wants to major in Occupational Therapy
1014/1224
Kim Paulus
Katelyn Paulus Taft High School
1015/1224
Claudia Castaneda
Leonardo Castaneda Lake Forest High School Attending University of Dayton
1016/1224
William Jaramillo
Jasmine Jaramillo Marquette University
1017/1224
Michelle Harbeck
Michael Harbeck Cary-Grove High School Going into the U.S. Air Force
1018/1224
Melanie Schneider
Grace Schneider York Community High School Plans to attend West Virginia University – School of Nursing
1019/1224
Mia Rose Gerace
1020/1224
Yasmin Issa/Harb
Maryam Ayyad Highland High School Ghadeer Al-Abed Lake Central High School
1021/1224
MATTHEW KOUBA
Alicia Kouba Bowling Green State University with a dietetics degree
1022/1224
Sandra Jones
Armani Paul Rendell Jones Christ The King Jesuit College Prep, Chicago, Illinois
1023/1224
Kari
Nicholas Barber Lockport Township High School
1024/1224
Jessica Alfaro
Julie Orozco Alfaro Benito Juarez High School Chicago IL
1025/1224
J Russell
Mark Russell Saint Charles North High School Attending DePaul University Driehaus College of Business
1026/1224
SHIRELLE COMBS
Razariah Combs Merrillville High School
1027/1224
Andrea moreno
Wheeling High School
1028/1224
Ximena Darawsha
Anita Machuca Loyola University
1029/1224
Sabrina Nixon
Kameron McGee Northside Learning Center
1030/1224
linda burke
1031/1224
Sheila Immig
1032/1224
J Wade
Abeni Wade Rich Central High School
1033/1224
CLAUDIA LIZET ZAMARRIPA GARCIA
Desiree Montalvo Proviso Mathematics & Science Academy
1034/1224
Kimberly Haack
Ethan Haack Prospect High School Heading to Iowa State
1035/1224
Michael Lollino
Michael Lollino Buffalo Grove High School Attending Purdue University
1036/1224
Mora, Nina
Carina Mora, BSN
Graduated with Honors, Elmhurst College- Nursing
Plans to work for Advocate Aurora Health
1037/1224
Claudia Castaneda
Leonardo Castaneda
Lake Forest High School
Heading to
University of Dayton
1038/1224
King, Tresanders
Kendra Ashley Owens
Graduating NIU with a bachelors degree in Athletic Training.
Kendra plans to pursue a career as a high school athletic trainer.
1039/1224
Amy Cusack
Michael Cusack
University of Iowa
He starts a job on June 1st with a medical company
1040/1224
Dana Anderson
Tatum Anderson Lane Tech High School Attending Tulane University Sent from my iPad
1041/1224
Gigi Jones
Samaria G. Jones
Hobart High School
Heading to Virginia State University
1042/1224
Elisa DeCanio
Benecio Q Bolden
DeKalb High School
1043/1224
hhldmaster
Eryn Williams
Indian Trail High School
Heading to Carthage College School of Nursing
1044/1224
Rochelle Caruso
Dylan Caruso
Streamwood High School
Will be attending: University of Wisconsin Whitewater in the fall of 2020. Majoring in business/entrepreneurship
1045/1224
Cathy Plumb
Kevin Plumb
Brother Rice High School
Heading to University of Iowa in the fall
1046/1224
Joannes Reyes
Joshua Reyes
Elgin High School
1047/1224
Amy
Matthew Dillon
Craig High School in Janesville, Wi
1048/1224
Maria Rocha
Anahi
Garcia Charter School
1049/1224
ROSE & CHUCK SMITH
Abigail Rose Gigler Plainfield Central High School
Heading to Loyola in the Fall majoring in Biology/Nursing.
1050/1224
yamilethayala75
Yamileth Ayala
Larkin High School in Elgin, IL
1051/1224
Celeste Robinson
Abigail Robinson
Kankakee Valley High School
Attending Indiana University Northwest
1052/1224
Stephanie Ramos
Stephanie Ramos University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign
1053/1224
EBELINE RAMIREZ
Jose-Vidal Maldonado
Hammond Academy of Science and Technology
1054/1224
Maria Pilar Tabang
Joshua Diaz
Ridgewood High School
1055/1224
Kelitha Perry-Bannister
Jared Perry
Fenwick High School
1056/1224
Agustin Islas
Graduada de enfermeria
1057/1224
Jane L Britton
Jacquelyn B
Woodstock North High School
1058/1224
Laura Suncheese
Elizabeth Chou Downers Grove South High School
1059/1224
Terri Carrington
[UGCCHI-CJ] [EXTERNAL] Class of
1060/1224
LaShelle London
Laila Lond Homewood
Flossmoor High School in Flossmoor
Heading to Purdue University Northwest
1061/1224
katie matula
Abby Brixie
Mother McAuley High School
1062/1224
King, Tresanders
Kendra Owens
NIU bachelors degree in Athletic Training
Planning to work at a high school with the sports teams
1063/1224
Brian Vila
Tyler Vila
St. Matthew Parish School
1064/1224
latina OC
St Rita of Cascia High School
1065/1224
Francisco Garcia
Civil Engineer University of Nebraska Lincoln
1066/1224
Stephanie Ramos
Alan Ramos
Thornwood High School
1067/1224
Stephanie Ramos
Justin Sangster
Illinois State University
1068/1224
Miguel Torres
Alaim Rojas Enviado
Westmont High School
1069/1224
Tamara Tyson
Jada Scott
Crete Monee High School
1070/1224
Erika Aluzas
Alexander Aluzas
Argo Community High School
Attending Moraine Community College
1071/1224
Student: Pricilla Uriostegui (puriostegui)
Pricilla Uriostegui
Graduating from National Louis University with a bachelors in Criminal Justice
1072/1224
Nikia Peoples
Kenya D’Vine Miracle Williams
De La Salle Institute Heading to Jackson State University
1073/1224
Jasmine Roman
Jasmine Roman
Triton College
1074/1224
latina OC
Ryan P O’Connell
St Rita of Cascia High School
1075/1224
Patrick Rondou
Grace Mosele and Lauren Mosele Attending University of Indianapolis with full academic scholarship in the fall
1076/1224
Lilia Felipe-Pozo
Edwin Felipe
PozoWaukegan High School (WHS)
1077/1224
Maria Tovar
Citlali Tovar
Morton West High School achieving Suma Cum Laude all 4 years
1078/1224
Nancy Van Volkenburg
Alec James Van Volkenburg
1079/1224
Roberta Anderson
Chimera Branch Attending Purdue Northwest in August
1080/1224
Naomi Shepard Bradley-Bourbonnais Community High School Heading to Illinois State University
1081/1224
Camille Johnson
Carmen Johnson
Attending Brown University August 2020
1082/1224
Cameron Johnson
Lisle High School
Attending Brown University
1083/1224
Gina Corral
2020 Graduate University of Arizona
1084/1224
Kamil Gamal ElDin
Kinzie Gamaleldin Valparaiso High School
1085/1224
Cristie
[UGCCHI-CJ] [EXTERNAL] Senior shout out photo
1086/1224
Kimberly Brown
[UGCCHI-CJ] [EXTERNAL] Fwd: 2020 High School Graduate
1087/1224
Denise Gilmore
Jamara Gilmore
Christ The King College Prep High School
Attending Tuskegee University, AL in the fall of 2020 career in Nursing
1088/1224
Lauren Clotfelter
Evan Clotfelter
Plainfield South High School
Heading to Joliet Junior College
1089/1224
Ernest Nelson
Dale S.
1090/1224
Vicki Button
Brooke Button
Fremd High School, Palatine
Will attend University of Illinois, Champaign
1091/1224
juan molano
Ezequiel Sandoval
Lincoln Middle School Berwyn il
1092/1224
Sara Rodgers
Andrea R.
Gavit High School in Hammond,in
1093/1224
Chloe Beach
Metea Valley High School
Will be attending the University of Miami
1094/1224
Sandra Lopez
Alejandro Cuevas
West High School
1095/1224
Lindsey Dixon
Madeline Karlson
University of St. Francis
1096/1224
Carrie Raudonis
Madalyn Raudonis
Highland High Highland Indiana
1097/1224
James Wheeler
Jayla Wheeler
George Westinghouse College Prep
Attending Davidson College.
1098/1224
Patricia Crotty
Samantha Crotty
Indiana University-Bloomington
1099/1224
Alvina Lynn
Ariel Branch
Jones College Prep
1100/1224
Andrea Ruiz
Andrea Ruiz
Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep
1101/1224
Maria Bonfiglio
Gabriel Bonfiglio
J. Sterling Morton East High School
1102/1224
denitha
Jasminique Brooks
Lincoln College
1103/1224
Moe Jacobs
Donovan Jacobs
Romeoville High School
1104/1224
Nancy Balourdos
Samantha Balourdos
Niles West High School
1105/1224
Rich and Lynette Herrera
Ricky Herrera
Back of the Yards College Prep High School
1106/1224
Cecilia Mendoza
Kayli Mendoza
Summit Hill Junior High
1107/1224
Jennifer Coker
Kenneth Purnell Patrick Henry High School
1108/1224
Brian Florez
Cristian Florez
Taft High School Heading to LSU
1109/1224
Luis Rivera
ELIJAH RIVERA
1110/1224
jcprovenzano
[UGCCHI-CJ] [EXTERNAL] FW: Senior Spotlight
1111/1224
Kelly McElligott
Molly McElligott
LTHS Class of 2020
1112/1224
DIANE
Brennan Baldwin
1113/1224
Azucena Orozco
Sofia Varela-Orozco
Hermenson Elementary School Kindergarten
1114/1224
Jill Ores
Tommy Brennan
Peotone High School in Peotone, Illinois.
He will be majoring in Music Education
1115/1224
Anthony Joyce
Guerin Prep High School in River Grove Illinois
1116/1224
JOAN FARRIS
Madison Rylie Beene Joliet West High School, Joliet, Illinois.
Attending DePaul University
1117/1224
SHAWANDA JONES
Makayla
1118/1224
Lina Patton
[UGCCHI-CJ] [EXTERNAL] Re:
1119/1224
BLANCA RUIZ
Buenas tardes,Mi hija es una graduada de este año 2020. Su bachelor de biología de Elmhurst College/University.Sent from Yahoo Mail on Android
1120/1224
Sunita Surati
Riana Surati
Lake Zurich High School
1121/1224
TONY
Magan B. Martinez
Lincoln-Way Central
Attending St. Xavier University Nursing Program
1122/1224
Rob Floro
Macy Floro
Buffalo Grove High School
1123/1224
Brittain Davis
Soobin
1124/1224
Nathaniel Huston
Regan K Huston
Mizzou
1125/1224
Alicia Alvarez
Alicia Alvarez
1126/1224
Alice Moring
Madeline Hayes Columbia College Chicago
1127/1224
Becky Puz
Sarah Puz
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
1128/1224
JILL
Cody Sitterly
Plainfield Central High School
Heading to Bradley University, civil engineering
1129/1224
Susan Miranda
Isaiah Youngquist
DeKalb High School DeKalb, Illinois
1130/1224
humberto Ramos
Nicole Anamile Ramos Rodriguez
Acero Roberto Clemente
1131/1224
Margaret K
Destiny Khoshaba North Park University Bachelor of Science in Biology
1132/1224
Melecio
Austin D’atniel Melecio,
Aspira Business and Finance High School
1133/1224
Alicia
Alexandra
University of Illinois – Champaign
1134/1224
zach frye
[UGCCHI-CJ] graduation
1135/1224
Sheila Mangaser-Ross
Anthony Marcell Adams, Jr.
Parker Junior High
1136/1224
Latrice Love
Kejuan Hall
Joliet West High School
1137/1224
Latrice Love
Dyvyne Blessings Love
Joliet West High School
1138/1224
Brian and Michelle Butler
Kylie Butler
Somonauk High School
1139/1224
Sabrina Miller
Kelly Miller
Bloom Trail High
1140/1224
Veronica Mascote
Angela Mascote
Larkin High School, Art Academy
1141/1224
Gupta, Ajay
Natasha Gupta
UW Madison
1142/1224
Wendy
Dillon McDaniel Prospect High School
1143/1224
Christian Scott
Christian
Governor State University with a BA in Criminal Justice
1144/1224
marcy Minshall
David and Jackson Minshall
Lyons Township High School
David will be attending the University of Colorado Boulder
Jackson is off to the University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee to play hockey (goalie)
1145/1224
BRYANT TAYLOR
Bolingbrook High School
1146/1224
Fallon
Kymonie Butler
Nicholas Senn High School
1147/1224
none none
Anes Hamayel
Von Steuben
1148/1224
Tanya Ramos
Mikalitza I. Ramos
8th Grade Graduation
1149/1224
Dotty Griggs
Harrison Griggs
Lincoln-way West
1150/1224
Daija Nolen
Daija Nolen
Keiser University
1151/1224
James Estey
Mia C.
University of Minnesota Biomedical Engineering
1152/1224
Rosario Chayo
Oak Prairie Junior High School
1153/1224
Sabrina Miller
Kelly Miller
Bloom Trail High School
1154/1224
Sherri Belmonte
Angela Montano
University of Missouri
1155/1224
Lola Tatone
[UGCCHI-CJ-kids at play] Friends
1156/1224
jesenia yasin
Jasmine Yassin
Nichols Middle School
1157/1224
Brenda Hernandez
Marlen Hernandez
Alessandro Volta Elementary School
1158/1224
Shandra Stimage
Damia Martin
Chicago Hope Academy H.S
Attending ISU Nursing program
1159/1224
SeokJin Kim
Seokjin Kim
Columbia College Chicago
Major: Visual Arts
1160/1224
Fedai Fouz
Carl Sandburg High School
Attending University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC) in the fall
1161/1224
Michele Petkewicz
Emily Smith
Plainfield South High School
Heading to Trine University
1162/1224
Fiori Maritato
Victor Leon
1163/1224
Heather One
Heather Duke
Capella University
1164/1224
Pauline Congdon
Dakota Coleman
Chino High School graduate in Chino, CA Chaffey College for Associate Degree. Then off to Worsham College of Mortuary Science in Wheeling, IL
1165/1224
Chantel Hunter
Nate Adams IV
Purdue University, West Lafayette
Heading to Polytechnic Institute
1166/1224
Wanda Valdez
Lizbeth Valdez
Theodore Roosevelt High School
1167/1224
lynn garrett
Paige Garrett
Indiana State University
1168/1224
Arieal streeter
[UGCCHI-CJ-summer selfies] Class of 2020
1169/1224
Jeana Favela
Morton East High School
Cicero Illinois
1170/1224
Vanessa Sanabria
1171/1224
Kevin Yousif
Calvin Yousif
Maine East High school Park Ridge
1172/1224
Janessa Drayton
.
1173/1224
Angelique McDonald
Shatara Danielle
Chicago State University
1174/1224
Liset Munoz
Adelaida Munoz
Proviso East High School
1175/1224
Liset Munoz
Adelaida Munoz Proviso East High School
1176/1224
Talya Cohen
Talya Cohen
University of Missouri Bachelor in Journalism
1177/1224
Manervia Walton-Newman
Geoff & Ginger McIntosh
1178/1224
Cassie Beth
Rachel Shults
Aurora University Disability Studies
1179/1224
Coretta Muhammad
Zakariyya Muhammad
1180/1224
mjanneth25
Juan Mejia
John W Garvy Elementary School
1181/1224
LISA MCMURTRY
Michael Bruen
St. Rita High School
1182/1224
Raul Alvarez
Victoria Sarai Rui
1183/1224
Shilleh, Yasmine
Yasmine Shilleh
Glenbrook North
1184/1224
Lone Williams
Paris Houston
8th Grade to High School Bolingbrook
1185/1224
latina OC
RYAN P O’CONNELL
ST RITA OF CASCIA HIGH SCHOOL
HEADING TO ILLINOIS STATE UNIVERSITY
1186/1224
Jamelle Richardson
Kya Richardson
1187/1224
Crystal N. Courtney
Michelle Smith. Michelle
1188/1224
jennifer thompson
Jeremy Thompson
1189/1224
Morgan Hoppe
Lake Central High School
Heading to University of Charleston
1190/1224
Olga Salazar
Robert S. Guzman
George Washington High School
1191/1224
Maria Sanchez
Alexandra Murillo
Indian Trail Jr. High school Addison Il
1192/1224
Erika Gonzalez
Michelle Calixto
Bolingbrook High School
1193/1224
Alexandra Burns
Illinois State University
1194/1224
annette black
[UGCCHI-CJ] senior 2020
1195/1224
DeRue, Lin
Stephanie D.
University of Arizona Political Science
1196/1224
Liset Munoz
Adelaida Munoz
Proviso East High School
1197/1224
Tracy Strahl
Alex C.
Romeoville High School
1198/1224
Karen Kleronomos
Waubonsie Valley High School
St. Ambrose University
1199/1224
Noel Castro
Sarai Castro
Mather High School
1200/1224
LEE SCHEU
Mackenzie Scheu
McHenry East
Heading to Boot Camp with the Army National Guard
1201/1224
Patricia Rubio
Antonio Tribble
Bloom High School
1202/1224
barb_lambert
Julia Lambert
Indiana University
1203/1224
Patricia
Patrick Albus
Jerling Jr. High in Orland Park, IL
1204/1224
bdrobit62
Zachary D.
Brother Rice High School
1205/1224
irene vega
Vega triplets
1206/1224
Madeline
Ivan Maldonado
Chicago Bulls College Prep High School
1207/1224
Jeana Favela
Morton East High School
Cicero Illinois
1208/1224
Arieal streeter
[UGCCHI-CJ-summer selfies] Class of 2020
1209/1224
mjanneth25
Juan Mejia
John W Garvy Elementary School
1210/1224
Chars Yahoo
Adam Bogenski
Carl Sandburg Middle School Mundelein, IL
1211/1224
Abraham Palomar
Hector Picaso-Montoya
Waukegan High School
1212/1224
Maricela Magana
Antonio Aguirre
Barack Obama School of S.T.E.M and leadership
1213/1224
sandyhernandez252218
Leslie T.
Avondale-Longandale Elementary School
1214/1224
Rachel Shults
Freeman Rosencrans
Aurora University Marketing and Graphic Design
1215/1224
Cathy Leibrock
MyKala Leibrock
Illinois State University Integrated Marketing
1216/1224
Edison Eduardo
Elliot VeraTheodorao Roosvelt High School
1217/1224
Hilda Arellano
Adrian Arellano
Kennedy High School in Chicago
1218/1224
Michelle Ramey
MALIK VILLAFRANCO-RAMEY
LOCKPORT TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL C
1219/1224
Valerie Avalos
1220/1224
Kathleen Grossmann
Giovanni Samayoa
8th Grade Graduate Goethe Elementary School
1221/1224
danny.dilallo@att.net
Kathryn Dilallo
Southern Illinois University
1222/1224
David Putlak
Isabel Putlak
Highland Park High School
Heading to University of Illinois
1223/1224
Rachel Marroquin
Kindergarten graduate Northwest Elementary School
1224/1224
Kimberly Mohr
Haley Mohr
Hampshire High School Graduating Summa Cum Laude
Will be attending Concordia University Chicago, playing Volleyball and studying Natural Sciences