Winter Olympic TV Schedule - NBC Chicago
The 2018 Olympic Winter Games in Pyeongchang

The 2018 Olympic Winter Games in Pyeongchang

Every moment. Every medal. On every device.

Winter Olympic TV Schedule

    processing...

    NEWSLETTERS

    By The Associated Press
    All Times EST unless noted
    Wednesday, Feb. 7
    NBCSN

    11 p.m.-2 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men's Downhill Training; Mixed Doubles Curling: United States vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia

    ___

    Thursday, Feb. 8
    NBC

    8-11:30 p.m. — Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE), Men's Short Program, Pairs' Short Program; Freestyle Skiing: Men's & Women's Moguls

    NBCSN

    2-6 a.m. — Mixed Doubles Curling: Canada vs. Norway, China vs. Switzerland

    6-10 a.m. — Mixed Doubles Curling: United States vs. Canada (LIVE), China vs. South Korea; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Normal Hill

    8-11:35 p.m. — Mixed Doubles Curling: United States vs. Switzerland; Alpine Skiing: Men's Downhill Training (LIVE); Luge: Men's Training

    11:35 p.m.-1:30 a.m. — Mixed Doubles Curling: United States vs. South Korea (LIVE)

    ___

    Friday, Feb. 9
    NBC

    8-11 p.m. — Opening Ceremony

    ___

    Saturday, Feb. 10
    NBC

    3-6 p.m. — Snowboarding: Men's Slopestyle; Short Track Speedskating: Men's 1500m Gold Medal Final; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Normal Hill Gold Medal Final; Luge: Men's Singles

    8-11 p.m. — Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE), Ice Dancing Short Dance, Ladies' Short Program; Alpine Skiing: Men's Downhill Gold Medal Final

    6-9:Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE), Ice Dancing Short Dance, Ladies' Short Program; Alpine Skiing: Men's Downhill Gold Medal Final

    5-8:30 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE), Ice Dancing Short Dance, Ladies' Short Program; Alpine Skiing: Men's Downhill Gold Medal Final

    11:30 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE), Pairs' Free Skate

    NBCSN

    2-5 a.m. — Cross Country: Women's Skiathlon Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Mixed Doubles Curling: United States vs. China

    5-7:35 a.m. — Short Track Speedskating: Men's 1500m Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    7:35-11:30 a.m. — Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Normal Hill Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men's Slopestyle

    11:30 a.m.-1 p.m. — Luge: Men's Singles

    1-5 p.m. — Speedskating: Women's 3000m Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Women's 7.5km Sprint Gold Medal Final; Mixed Doubles Curling: United States vs. Norway

    7-9:45 p.m. — Snowboarding: Men's Slopestyle Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    9:45 p.m.-1:30 a.m. — Mixed Doubles Curling: United States vs. Finland; Snowboarding: Women's Slopestyle (LIVE)

    1:30-2:40 a.m. — Mixed Doubles Curling: Canada vs. South Korea

    USA

    7-9:30 a.m. — Women's Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. South Korea (LIVE)

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Sunday, Feb. 11
    NBC

    3-6 p.m. — Speedskating: Men's 5000m Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Men's 10km Sprint Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Men's Skiathlon Gold Medal Final

    7-11 p.m. — Figure Skating: Team Event Gold Medal Final (LIVE), Men's Free Skate, Ladies' Free Skate, Ice Dancing Free Dance; Alpine Skiing: Women's Giant Slalom (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Moguls Gold Medal Final; Snowboard: Women's Slopestyle Gold Medal Final; Luge: Men's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs

    11:35 p.m.-1 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Women's Giant Slalom Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Snowboarding: Women's Halfpipe (LIVE)

    NBCSN

    2:40-5 a.m. — Women's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Finland (LIVE)

    5-9 a.m. — Biathlon: Men's 10km Sprint Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Speedskating: Men's 5000m Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Men's Skiathlon Gold Medal Final

    1:30-5:30 p.m. — Curling: Mixed Doubles Tiebreaker; Luge: Men's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs

    5:30-8 p.m. — Biathlon: Men's 10km Sprint Gold Medal Final

    8-11:30 p.m. — Snowboarding: Women's Slopestyle Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal

    11:30 p.m.-2:40 a.m. — Curling: Semifinal Mixed Doubles (replay); Speedskating: Men's 5000m Gold Medal Final

    USA

    7-9:30 a.m. — Women's Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia (LIVE)

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Monday, Feb. 12
    NBC

    3-5 p.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men's Moguls Gold Medal Final; Ski Jumping: Women's Individual Normal Hill Gold Medal Final; Luge: Women's Singles

    8-11:30 p.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men's Combined, Downhill Run (LIVE) Snowboarding: Women's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE), Men's Halfpipe (LIVE); Speedskating: Women's 1500m Gold Medal Final

    5-9:05 p.m. (PST) — Alpine Skiing: Men's Combined, Downhill Run (LIVE) Snowboarding: Women's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE), Men's Halfpipe (LIVE); Speedskating: Women's 1,500m Gold Medal Final

    12:05-2 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men's Combined, Slalom Gold Medal Final Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men's Halfpipe (LIVE)

    NBCSN

    2:40-5:10 a.m. — Women's Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. Japan (LIVE)

    5:10-7 a.m. — Luge: Women's Singles (LIVE); Biathlon: Women's Pursuit Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    7-11 a.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men's Moguls Gold Medal Final; Women's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. South Korea (LIVE); Luge: Women's Singles

    11 a.m.-3 p.m. — Ski Jumping: Women's Individual Normal Hill Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Men's Pursuit Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Women's 1,500m Gold Medal Final

    8-11:30 p.m. — Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal (replay)

    11:30 p.m.-2:40 a.m. — Snowboarding: Men's Halfpipe (LIVE); Curling: Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Match

    CNBC

    5-8 p.m. — Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Tuesday, Feb. 13
    NBC

    3-5 p.m. — Speedskating: Men's 1500m Gold Medal Final; Luge: Women's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men's and Women's Individual Sprint Gold Medal Finals

    8-11:30 p.m. — Figure Skating: Pairs' Short Program (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women's Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    6-10:05 p.m. (MST) — Figure Skating: Pairs' Short Program (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women's Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    5-9:05 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Pairs' Short Program (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women's Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    12:05-1:30 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Women's Slalom, Gold Medal Final Run (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Women's 500m Gold Medal Final

    NBCSN

    2:40-5 a.m. — Women's Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Finland (LIVE)

    5-7:10 a.m. — Luge: Women's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men's and Women's Individual Sprint

    7-9:30 a.m. — Women's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia (LIVE)

    9:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m. — Speedskating: Men's 1500m Gold Medal Final; Luge: Women's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men's and Women's Individual Sprint Gold Medal Finals

    12:30-4:30 p.m. — Short Track Speedskating: 500m Gold Gold Medal Final; Curling: Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Match (replay)

    7-10:10 p.m. — Figure Skating: Pairs' Short Program (LIVE)

    10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Women's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Switzerland (LIVE)

    12:30-2:30 a.m. — Men's Curling: United States vs. South Korea

    CNBC

    5-8 p.m. — Curling: Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Wednesday, Feb. 14
    NBC

    3-5 p.m. — Luge: Men's Doubles Gold Medal Final; Nordic Combined: Men's Individual Normal Hill/10 km Gold Medal Final

    8-11:30 p.m. — Figure Skating: Pairs' Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Men's Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men's Skeleton (LIVE); Speedskating: Women's 1000m Gold Medal Final

    6-10:05 p.m. (MST) — Figure Skating: Pairs' Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Men's Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men's Skeleton (LIVE); Speedskating: Women's 1000m Gold Medal Final

    5-9:05 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Pairs' Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Men's Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men's Skeleton (LIVE); Speedskating: Women's 1000m Gold Medal Final

    12:05-1:30 a.m. — Snowboard Cross: Men's Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men's Skeleton

    NBCSN

    2:30-6:30 a.m. — Speedskating: Women's 1,000m Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Nordic Combined: Men's Individual Normal Hill/10 km Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Skeleton: Women's Training

    6:30-9:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Slovenia (LIVE)

    9:30-11:30 a.m. — Luge: Men's Doubles Gold Medal Final; Skeleton: Women's Training

    11:30 a.m.-1:15 p.m. — Biathlon: Women's 15km Gold Medal Final

    1:15-5 p.m. — Women Curling: Denmark vs. Sweden

    7-10:10 p.m. — Figure Skating: Pairs' Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Women's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Canada (LIVE)

    12:30-2:40 a.m. — Women's Curling: United States vs. Britain

    USA

    2:30-5 a.m. — Women's Ice Hockey: South Korea vs. Japan (LIVE)

    5-7:10 a.m. — Women's Curling: Britain vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia

    7:10-9:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Slovakia (LIVE)

    CNBC

    5-8 p.m. — Women's Curling: United States vs. Japan

    10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Finland vs. Germany (LIVE)

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Thursday, Feb. 15
    NBC

    3-5 p.m. — Cross Country: Women's 10km Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Men's 10000m Gold Medal Final

    8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Figure Skating: Men's Short Program (LIVE); Snowboard Cross: Women's Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Skeleton: Men's Gold Medal Final Runs (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Aerials; Cross Country: Women's 10km Gold Medal Final

    5-10:05 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Men's Short Program (LIVE); Snowboard Cross: Women's Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Skeleton: Men's Gold Medal Final Runs (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Aerials; Cross Country: Women's 10km Gold Medal Final

    1:05-2 a.m. — Luge: Team Relay Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Men's 20km Gold Medal Final

    NBCSN

    2:40-5 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Norway vs. Sweden (LIVE)

    5-7:10 a.m. — Cross Country: Women's 10km Gold Medal Final

    7:10-9:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. Canada (LIVE)

    9:30 a.m.-Noon — Luge: Team Relay Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Men's 10000m Gold Medal Final

    Noon-2 p.m. — Biathlon: Men's 20km Gold Medal Final

    2-5 p.m. — Men's Curling: United States vs. Italy

    7-11 p.m. — Figure Skating: Men's Short Program (LIVE)

    11 p.m.-2:40 a.m. — Men's Curling: United States vs. Sweden; Cross Country: Men's 15km Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    USA

    2:30-5 a.m. — Women's Ice Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Finland (LIVE)

    5-7:10 a.m. — Men's Curling: Canada vs. Norway

    7:10-9:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Czech Republic vs. South Korea (LIVE)

    CNBC

    5-8 p.m. — Women's Curling: United States vs. Switzerland

    10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Slovakia (LIVE)

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Friday, Feb. 16
    NBC

    3-5 p.m. — Speedskating: Women's 5000m Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Men's 15km Gold Medal Final; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill

    8 p.m.-Midnight — Figure Skating: Men's Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women's Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Aerials Gold Medal Final; Women's Skeleton

    5-9:35 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Men's Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women's Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Aerials Gold Medal Final; Women's Skeleton

    12:35-2 a.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Women's Slopestyle Gold Medal Final

    NBCSN

    2:40-5 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Slovenia (LIVE)

    5-7:10 a.m. — Women's Curling: Sweden vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia

    7:10-10:45 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Germany (LIVE); Women's Skeleton

    10:45 a.m.-2 p.m. — Speedskating: Women's 5000m Gold Medal Final; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill

    2-5 p.m. — Women's Curling: South Korea vs. Switzerland

    7-10:10 p.m. — Figure Skating: Men's Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Czech Republic (LIVE)

    12:30-2:40 a.m. — Women's Curling: United States vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia

    USA

    7-9:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Finland vs. Norway (LIVE)

    CNBC

    5-8 p.m. — Men's Curling: United States vs. Denmark

    10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Women's Quarterfinal (LIVE)

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Saturday, Feb. 17
    NBC

    3-6 p.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials; Biathlon: Women's 12.5km Mass Start Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Women's 4x5km Relay Gold Medal Final

    8-11 p.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men's Giant Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Women's 1500 and Men's 1000 Gold Medal Finals; Skeleton: Women's Gold Medal Final Runs; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill Gold Medal Final

    6-9:30 p.m. (MST) — Alpine Skiing: Men's Giant Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Women's 1500 and Men's 1000 Gold Medal Finals; Skeleton: Women's Gold Medal Final Runs; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill Gold Medal Final

    5-8:30 p.m. (PST) — Alpine Skiing: Men's Giant Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Women's 1500 and Men's 1000 Gold Medal Finals; Women's Skeleton: Gold Medal Final Runs; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill Gold Medal Final

    11:30 p.m.-1:30 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men's Giant Slalom Gold Medal Final Run (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men's Slopestyle Gold Medal Final

    NBCSN

    2:40-5 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. South Korea (LIVE)

    5-7:10 a.m. — Men's Curling: Canada vs. Sweden

    7:10-10:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials

    10:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m. — Cross Country: Women's 4x5km Relay Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Women's 12.5km Mass Start Gold Medal Final; Short Track Speedskating: Women's 1500 and Men's 1000 Gold Medal Finals

    1:30-5:30 p.m. — Skeleton: Women's Gold Medal Final Runs; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill Gold Medal Final

    7-10:10 p.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men's Slopestyle (LIVE)

    10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Germany vs. Norway (LIVE)

    12:30-2:40 a.m. — Men's Curling: United States vs. Japan

    USA

    2:30-5 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Women's Quarterfinal (LIVE)

    5-7:10 a.m. — Men's Curling: Switzerland vs. Norway

    7:10-9:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Slovakia vs. Slovenia (LIVE)

    CNBC

    5-8 p.m. — Women's Curling: United States vs. Canada

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Sunday, Feb. 18
    NBC

    3-6 p.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Men's Team Pursuit; Biathlon: Men's 15km Mass Start Gold Medal Final

    7 p.m.-Midnight — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Short Dance (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Halfpipe (LIVE); Speedskating: Women's 500m Gold Medal Final; Two-Man Bobsled; Cross Country: Men's 4x10km Relay Gold Medal Final

    4-9:35 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Short Dance (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Halfpipe (LIVE); Speedskating: Women's 500m Gold Medal Final; Two-Man Bobsled; Cross Country: Men's 4x10km Relay Gold Medal Final

    12:35-2 a.m. — Snowboarding: Women's Big Air

    NBCSN

    2:40-5 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Czech Republic vs. Switzerland (LIVE)

    5-7:10 a.m. — Women's Curling: Canada vs. Switzerland

    7:10-10:15 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Finland (LIVE); Two-Man Bobsled

    10:15 a.m.-1 p.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Women's 500m Gold Medal Final, Men's Team Pursuit; Biathlon: Men's 15km Mass Start Gold Medal Final

    1-5 p.m. — Cross Country: Men's 4x10km Relay Gold Medal Final;

    7-10:15 p.m. — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Short Dance (LIVE)

    10:15 p.m.-1:30 a.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials Gold Medal Final; Women's Ice Hockey: Semifinal (LIVE)

    USA

    7-9:30 a.m. — Men's Ice Hockey: Canada vs. South Korea (LIVE)

    CNBC

    4-7 p.m. — Men's Curling: United States vs. Norway

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Monday, Feb. 19
    NBC

    3-5 p.m. — Ski Jumping: Men's Team Large Hill Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Men's 500m Gold Medal Final, Women's Team Pursuit

    8-11:30 p.m. — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Two-Man Gold Medal Final Runs

    6-10:05 p.m. (MST) — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Two-Man Gold Medal Final Runs

    5-9:05 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Two-Man Gold Medal Final Runs

    12:05-1 a.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men's Halfpipe (LIVE)

    NBCSN

    1:30-4:30 a.m. — Women's Curling: United States vs. Denmark

    4:30-7:10 a.m. — Men's Curling: United States vs. Canada

    7:10-11 a.m. — Women's Hockey: Semifinal (LIVE); Ski Jumping: Men's Team Large Hill Gold Medal Final

    11 a.m.-12:30 p.m. — Bobsled: Two-Man Gold Medal Final Runs; Speedskating: Men's 500m Gold Medal Final, Women's Team Pursuit

    12:30-3:30 p.m. — Men's Curling: United States vs Canada

    7-10:10 p.m. — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women's Downhill Training

    10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Men's Hockey: Elimination Round (LIVE)

    12:30-2:40 a.m. — Men's Curling: Canada vs. Japan

    CNBC

    5-8 p.m. — Women's Curling: United States vs. China

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Tuesday, Feb. 20
    NBC

    3-5 p.m. — Biathlon: Mixed Relay Gold Medal Final; Nordic Combined: Men's Individual Large Hill/10km Gold Medal Final

    8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Women's Downhill Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Figure Skating: Ladies' Short Program (LIVE); Women's Bobsled; Snowboarding: Men's Big Air (LIVE)

    5-10:05 p.m. (PST) — Alpine Skiing: Women's Downhill Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Figure Skating: Ladies' Short Program (LIVE); Women's Bobsled; Snowboarding: Men's Big Air (LIVE)

    1:05-2 a.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men's Ski Cross Gold Medal Final; Short Track Speedskating: Women's 3000 Relay Gold Medal Final

    NBCSN

    2:40-5 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men's Elimination Round (LIVE)

    5-7:10 a.m. — Women's Curling: United States vs. South Korea

    7:10-9:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men's Elimination Round (LIVE)

    9:30 a.m.-Noon — Nordic Combined: Men's Individual Large Hill/10km Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Mixed Relay Gold Medal Final

    Noon-5 p.m. — Nordic Combined: Men's Individual Large Hill/10km Gold Medal Final; Short Track Speedskating: Women's 3000 Relay Gold Medal Final; Women's Curling: United States vs. South Korea

    7-10:45 p.m. — Figure Skating: Ladies' Short Program (LIVE)

    10:45 p.m.-2:40 a.m. — Women's Curling: Canada vs. Britain; South Korea vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia

    USA

    7-9:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men's Elimination Round (LIVE)

    CNBC

    5-8 p.m. — Men's Curling: United States vs. Switzerland

    10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men's Quarterfinal (LIVE)

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Wednesday, Feb. 21
    NBC

    3-5 p.m. — Speedskating: Team Pursuit Gold Medal Finals; Cross Country: Men's Team Sprint Gold Medal Final

    8-11 p.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men's Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Women's Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Women's Team Sprint Gold Medal Final

    6-9:35 p.m. (MST) — Alpine Skiing: Men's Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Women's Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Women's Team Sprint Gold Medal Final

    5-8:35 p.m. (PST) — Alpine Skiing: Men's Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Women's Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Women's Team Sprint Gold Medal Final

    11:35 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men's Slalom Gold Medal Final Run (LIVE)

    NBCSN

    2:40-5 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men's Quarterfinal (LIVE)

    5-7:10 a.m. — Men's Curling: United States vs. Britain

    7:10-10:45 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men's Quarterfinal (LIVE); Bobsled: Women's Gold Medal Final Runs

    10:45-1:30 p.m. — Speedskating: Men's & Women's Team Pursuit Gold Medal Finals; Cross Country: Men's & Women's Team Sprint Gold Medal Finals

    1:30-5 p.m. — Men's Curling: United States vs. Britain

    7-10:45 p.m. — Women's Curling: Canada vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia

    10:45 p.m.-2 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Women's Gold Medal Game (LIVE)

    USA

    2:30-5 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Women's Bronze Medal Game (LIVE)

    5-7:10 a.m. — Men's Curling: Sweden vs. Norway

    7:10-9:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men's Quarterfinal (LIVE)

    CNBC

    5-8 p.m. — Women's Curling: United States vs. Sweden

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Thursday, Feb. 22
    NBC

    3-5 p.m. — Biathlon: Women's 4x6km Relay Gold Medal Final; Nordic Combined: Men's Team Large Hill/4x5km Gold Medal Final

    8 p.m.-Midnight — Figure Skating: Ladies' Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women's Combined, Downhill Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Women's Big Air Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Men's 500, Women's 1000, Men's 5000 Relay Gold Medal Finals

    5-9:35 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Ladies' Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women's Combined, Downhill Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Women's Big Air Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Men's 500, Women's 1000, Men's 5000 Relay Gold Medal Finals

    12:35-2 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Women's Combined, Slalom Gold Medal Run (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Ski Cross Gold Medal Final

    NBCSN

    2-5:20 a.m. — Snowboarding: Men's & Women's Parallel Giant Slalom; Nordic Combined: Men's Team Large Hill/4x5km Gold Medal Final; Curling: Men's & Women's Tiebreaker

    5:20-7:45 a.m. — Biathlon: Women's 4x6km Relay Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Nordic Combined: Men's Team Large Hill/4x5km Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    7:45-10:45 a.m. — Short Track Speedskating: Men's 500, Women's 1000, Men's 5000 Relay Gold Medal Finals

    10:45 a.m.-1:45 p.m. — Curling: Men's & Women's Tiebreaker

    1:45-4:45 p.m. — Curling: Men's Semifinal

    7-10 p.m. — Figure Skating: Ladies' Free Program (LIVE)

    10 p.m.-2 a.m. — Curling: Men's Semifinal (replay); Short Track Speedskating: Men's 500, Women's 1000, Men's 5000 Relay Gold Medal Final

    CNBC

    5-8 p.m. — Curling: Men's Semifinal

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Friday, Feb. 23
    NBC

    3-5 p.m. — Biathlon: Men's 4×7.5km Relay Gold Medal Final; Figure Skating: Ladies' Review

    8-11 p.m. — Alpine Skiing: Team Event Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men's Big Air Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Four-Man Bobsled; Speedskating: Men's 1000m Gold Medal Final

    6-9:35 p.m. (MST) — Alpine Skiing: Team Event Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men's Big Air Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Four-Man Bobsled; Speedskating: Men's 1000m Gold Medal Final

    5-8:35 p.m. (PST) — Alpine Skiing: Team Event Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men's Big Air Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Four-Man Bobsled; Speedskating: Men's 1000m Gold Medal Final

    11:35 p.m.-1 a.m. — Snowboarding: Men's & Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Gold Medal Finals

    NBCSN

    2-5 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men's Semifinal (LIVE)

    5-6:30 a.m. — Speedskating: Men's 1000m Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    6:30-9:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men's Semifinal (LIVE)

    9:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m. — Men's Curling: Bronze Medal Match

    12:30-4 p.m. — Curling: Women's Semifinal

    8 p.m.-Midnight — Biathlon: Men's 4×7.5km Relay Gold Medal Final; Curling: Women's Semifinal (replay)

    Midnight-3 a.m. — Cross Country: Men's 50km Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    CNBC

    5-8 p.m. — Curling: Women's Semifinal

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Saturday, Feb. 24
    NBC

    3-6 p.m. — Speedskating: Men's and Women's Mass Start Gold Medal Finals; Cross Country: Men's 50km Gold Medal Final

    8-11 p.m. — Figure Skating Gala (LIVE); Bobsled: Four Man Gold Medal Final Runs (LIVE)

    NBCSN

    3-6:30 a.m. — Curling: Men's Gold Medal Final

    6:30-9:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men's Bronze Medal Game (LIVE)

    9:30-11 a.m. — Speedskating: Men's and Women's Mass Start Gold Medal Finals

    11 a.m.-2 p.m. — Curling: Women's Bronze Medal Match

    4-7 p.m. — Curling: Men's Gold Medal Final (replay)

    7-10:30 p.m. — Curling: Women's Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

    10:30 p.m.-2 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men's Gold Medal Game (LIVE)

    OLYMPIC CHANNEL

    5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

    ___

    Sunday, Feb. 25
    NBC

    3-6 p.m. — Cross Country: Women's 30km Gold Medal Final

    8-10:30 p.m. — Closing Ceremony

    NBCSN

    2-4 a.m. — Cross Country: Women's 30km Gold Medal Final